Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Reconstruction Of Bridge At Rd 19804 Of Rohira Distributary
|
| Description |
Estimate For Reconstruction Of Bridge At Rd 19804 Of Rohira Distributary
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_WR_111860_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BDD/BDC/2023-24/34 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 39000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Bist Doab Canal, Jalandhar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreEstimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Estimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht/lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Read moreProviding consultancy services for preparation of dpr and construction drawings for all services including preparation of structural designs detail estimate and drawings along with all alied works of construction of bridge connecting belekeri port to harawada port in ankola taluk uttarakannada district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl during 2026-27
Providing consultancy services for preparation of dpr and construction drawings for all services including preparation of structural designs detail estimate and drawings along with all alied works of construction of bridge connecting belekeri port to harawada port in ankola taluk uttarakannada district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl during 2026-27
Read moreDg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Dg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Read moreConsultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Consultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of bridge on the sankeshwar sangam sh-44 at km 81.50 (across near halaki nala) in mudalagi taluk belagavi district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 karnataka road development corporation limited for 2026-27
Construction of bridge on the sankeshwar sangam sh-44 at km 81.50 (across near halaki nala) in mudalagi taluk belagavi district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 karnataka road development corporation limited for 2026-27
Read moreComprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Read moreDesign manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Design manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Read moreSelection of agency for supplying miscellaneous items used at bica, hajipur
Selection of agency for supplying miscellaneous items used at bica, hajipur
Read moreSupply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreof your Industry type