Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing New Bore Well And Bathing Tub At Maniyanji Village And Panchayat Under Mlacds 2024 2025 P10
Description
Providing New Bore Well And Bathing Tub At Maniyanji Village And Panchayat Under Mlacds 2024 2025 P10
Organisation Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_RDTN_498665_1
Reference
Number
MLACDS/2890/2024/A5/P10
Tender Fee 0
EMD 5000
Tender Value -
Place ALANGANALLUR PANCHAYAT UNION
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=592564

Start Date November 05, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 07/11/2024

Expired 669 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.