Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of Qtrs. No.Type Iii/19 At Riverside, Qtrs. No. M/980 At New Mines Colony, Bungalow Type Near Sand Bunker At Old Incline, Sudamdih Under E.J. Area.
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Of Qtrs. No.Type Iii/19 At Riverside, Qtrs. No. M/980 At New Mines Colony, Bungalow Type Near Sand Bunker At Old Incline, Sudamdih Under E.J. Area.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_302336_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/Civil/EJA/23-24/eNIT 32/161 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sudamdih |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=313178 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maintenance of qtrs. no.type-iv/21 at main colony, sudamdih under e.j. area.
Repair and maintenance of qtrs. no.type-iv/21 at main colony, sudamdih under e.j. area.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of qtr. no. type-iii/19 at riverside, qtr. no. m/980 at new miners colony, bunglow type near sand bunker at old incline sudamdih under e.j area
Repair and maintenance of qtr. no. type-iii/19 at riverside, qtr. no. m/980 at new miners colony, bunglow type near sand bunker at old incline sudamdih under e.j area
Read moreRepair and maintenance of qtr. no. type-iii/19 at riverside, qtr. no. m/980 at new miners colony, bunglow type near sand bunker at old incline sudamdih under e.j. area.
Repair and maintenance of qtr. no. type-iii/19 at riverside, qtr. no. m/980 at new miners colony, bunglow type near sand bunker at old incline sudamdih under e.j. area.
Read moreUpgradation of dispensary at sudamdih, riverside under e.j. area.
Upgradation of dispensary at sudamdih, riverside under e.j. area.
Read moreUpgradation of dispensary at sudamdih, riverside under e.j. area.
Upgradation of dispensary at sudamdih, riverside under e.j. area.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of mesh/kitchen shed room at cisf barrack riverside sudamdih under e.j area
Repair and maintenance of mesh/kitchen shed room at cisf barrack riverside sudamdih under e.j area
Read moreRepair and maintenance of qtrs. no. m/498 at river side, sudamdih under e.j. area.
Repair and maintenance of qtrs. no. m/498 at river side, sudamdih under e.j. area.
Read moreDistempering and painting of group vocational training centre e.j area at sudamdih under e.j area
Distempering and painting of group vocational training centre e.j area at sudamdih under e.j area
Read moreRepair and maintenanace of qtrs no. 2b/10 of c-road, main colony sudamdih under e.j. area
Repair and maintenanace of qtrs no. 2b/10 of c-road, main colony sudamdih under e.j. area
Read moreRepair,maintenance of qtrs. no. type-ii/46, m/162 at sudamdih and nhs/g-20 (nhs/382), gourkhuti, bhowra under e.j area
Repair, maintenance of qtrs. no. type-ii/46, m/162 at sudamdih and nhs/g-20 (nhs/382), gourkhuti, bhowra under e.j area
Read moreof your Industry type