Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏙️ Chellanam Gp Drain Cleaning Project 🚧 The Local Self Government Department Of The State Government And Ut Invites Bids For The Annual Plan Chellanam Gp 158/25, Focusing On Drain Cleaning Services In Various Wards (1 3) Within The Chellanam Gp Area. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 17, 2024, 5:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 845 Emd: Inr 9557 Interested Bidders Must Possess The Necessary Expertise And Equipment To Undertake Drain Cleaning Services. Proposals Should Include Detailed Methodologies, Pricing, And Timelines For Project Completion. Keywords: Drain Cleaning, Chellanam Gp, Annual Plan, Local Self Government Department, State Government And Ut, Tender, Early Market Deposit (Emd)| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chellanam Gp 158/25 Drain Cleaning In Various Wards 1 3
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chellanam Gp 158/25 Drain Cleaning In Various Wards 1 3
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_674589_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/FL/25102/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 845 |
| EMD | 9557 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chellanam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1049145 |
| Start Date | June 07, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2024
Expired 808 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-chellanam gp-167/25 drain cleaning in various wards 7-9
Annual plan-chellanam gp-167/25 drain cleaning in various wards 7-9
Read moreAnnual plan-chellanam gp-159/25 drain cleaning in various wards 4-6
Annual plan-chellanam gp-159/25 drain cleaning in various wards 4-6
Read moreAnnual plan-chellanam gp-168/25 drain cleaning in various wards 10-12
Annual plan-chellanam gp-168/25 drain cleaning in various wards 10-12
Read moreAnnual plan-chellanam gp-169/25 drain cleaning in various wards 13-20-21
Annual plan-chellanam gp-169/25 drain cleaning in various wards 13-20-21
Read moreAnnual plan-chellanam gp-170/24 drain cleaning in various wards 14-18-19
Annual plan-chellanam gp-170/24 drain cleaning in various wards 14-18-19
Read moreAnnual plan-chellanam gp-172/25 drain cleaning in various wards 15-16-17
Annual plan-chellanam gp-172/25 drain cleaning in various wards 15-16-17
Read moreAnnual plan-121/26-drain cleaning various wards 1-3 -general civil work
Annual plan-121/26-drain cleaning various wards 1-3 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan seethathode gp pro no 9823-24 construction of drain at various wards 3-24- construction of drain at various wards
Annual plan seethathode gp pro no 98/23-24 construction of drain at various wards
Read moreAnnual plan-216/26-drain cleaning various wards 14,18,19-general civil work
Annual plan-216/26-drain cleaning various&#x0d wards 14,18,19-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-215/26-drain cleaning various wards 13,20,21-general civil work
Annual plan-215/26-drain cleaning various&#x0d wards 13,20,21-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type