Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provn Of Otm Accn For Fd Hospital At Bathinda Mil Stn (Job No Mwp/Swc 07/2024 25)
|
| Description |
Provn Of Otm Accn For Fd Hospital At Bathinda Mil Stn
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_711593_1 |
|
Reference Number |
84CE BTZ/BTD/TOKEN-14 OF 2025-26 84484 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bathinda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=796876 |
| Start Date | July 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2025
Expired 421 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of connecting pcc road at mes office complex at faridkot mil stn
Provn of connecting pcc road at mes office complex at faridkot mil stn
Read moreProvn of defi lubricating and grease storage shed for akash regt at klp of ad msl regt at bikaner mil stn under ge (n) bikaner
Provn of defi lubricating and grease storage shed for akash regt at klp of ad msl regt at bikaner mil stn under ge (n) bikaner
Read moreProvn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Provn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Read moreProvn of klp accn under ge (p) bathinda (job no mwp/swc-02/2021-22)
Provn of klp accn under ge (p) bathinda (job no mwp/swc-02/2021-22)
Read moreSoil investigation and topographical survey for provn of otm accn for fd hospital at bathinda mil stn
Soil investigation and topographical survey for provn of otm accn for fd hospital at bathinda mil stn
Read moreProvn of otm accn for half dsc pl at bathinda mil stn
Provn of otm accn for half dsc pl at bathinda mil stn
Read moreProvn of otm accn for swc signal regt (arboriculture) under jaipur mil stn
Provn of otm accn for swc signal regt (arboriculture) under jaipur mil stn
Read moreProvn of otm accn (phase-i of two phases) at bathinda mil stn
Provn of otm accn (phase-i of two phases) at bathinda mil stn
Read moreProvn of rain water harvesting for otm accn swc signal regiment at jaipur mil stn
Provn of rain water harvesting for otm accn swc signal regiment at jaipur mil stn
Read moreProvn of furniture for otm accn hq swc offrs mess (phase-ii) at mil stn jaipur
Provn of furniture for otm accn hq swc offrs mess (phase-ii) at mil stn jaipur
Read moreof your Industry type