Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Multifunction Machines Mfm,Multifunction Machines Mfm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5289757 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 21:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2024
Expired 713 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CANDOR IT SOLUTION | Make : TOSHIBA Model : Digital Multi-function Printer (e-Studio 3028A) | 20-09-2024 15:29:55 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | DYNAMIC SALES AND SERVICES | Make : Model : | 20-09-2024 15:27:04 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | FIDO ENTERPRISES | Make : DP Model : Multifunction Machine 3060 with Network SPDF | 20-09-2024 09:30:05 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | GANPATI ENTERPRISES | Make : TOSHIBA Model : Digital Multi-function Printer (e-Studio 3028A) | 20-09-2024 11:05:08 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | HI-TECH PERIPHERALS | Make : DP Model : Multifunction Machine 3060 with Network SPDF | 20-09-2024 09:37:45 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | IT CARTRIDGE | Make : DP Model : Multifunction Machine 3060 with Network SPDF | 20-09-2024 09:43:27 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | LANDMARK INFONET PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : PRINTMARK Powered by Landmark Model : PRINTMARK PMX4031adn Mono Laser MFM | 18-09-2024 12:17:30 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | M/S MODERN COMPUTERS | Make : Model : | 20-09-2024 15:41:30 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | META INTEGRATION LLP | Make : hp Model : HP LaserJet Pro MFP 4104fdw with 3 years warranty | 20-09-2024 14:08:11 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | PC IT SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : hp Model : HP LaserJet Pro MFP 4104fdw with 3 years warranty | 20-09-2024 15:18:37 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 11 | RAAMAYA TECHNOLOGIES | Make : hp Model : HP LaserJet Pro MFP 4104fdw with 3 years warranty | 20-09-2024 15:20:38 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 12 | SHRO SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Model : | 20-09-2024 15:44:12 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 13 | STATUS SALES | Make : hp Model : HP LaserJet Pro MFP 4104fdw with 3 years warranty | 20-09-2024 14:32:08 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 14 | VIBRANT INFOTECH | Make : CWC Model : M5040DN/W | 19-09-2024 16:53:22 | N/A | Evaluated |
Supply of machines and laboratory equipment’s for solid mechanics lab in the premises of gaya college of engineering, gaya
Supply of machines and laboratory equipment’s for solid mechanics lab in the premises of gaya college of engineering, gaya
Read moreSupply of machines and laboratory equipment’s for advance manufacturing and processing lab in the premises of gaya college of engineering, gaya
Supply of machines and laboratory equipment’s for advance manufacturing and processing lab in the premises of gaya college of engineering, gaya
Read moreSupply of machines and laboratory equipment’s for chemistry lab equipments and other items in the premises of gaya college of engineering, gaya
Supply of machines and laboratory equipment’s for chemistry lab equipments and other items in the premises of gaya college of engineering, gaya
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of electronic weighing machines at fair price shops and bihar state food & civil supplies corporation limited godowns in the state of bihar
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of electronic weighing machines at fair price shops and bihar state food & civil supplies corporation limited godowns in the state of bihar
Read moreHiring of poclain machines (inclusive of vehical,driver, fuel and operator) for works to be carried out under ward committees 1 to 6 within the mbmc area. (period 01 year)
Hiring of poclain machines (inclusive of vehical,driver, fuel and operator) for works to be carried out under ward committees 1 to 6 within the mbmc area. (period 01 year)
Read moreof your Industry type