Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Sanitory Complex At Khanapur Taluka And District Dharashiv Under Swaccha Bharat Mission (R) Phase Ii / 15th Finance Commission 2021 2022
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Sanitory Complex At Khanapur Taluka And District Dharashiv Under Swaccha Bharat Mission (R) Phase Ii / 15th Finance Commission 2021 2022
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-OSMANABAD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_OSMAN_1122076_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP-KHANAPUR/2024-2025/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2867 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AT KAHANPUR TA.DHARASHIV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1958548 |
| Start Date | December 07, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2024
Expired 631 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community sanitory complex at shingoli taluka and district dharashiv under swaccha bharat mission r phase ii 15th finance commission 2021 2022
Construction of community sanitory complex at shingoli taluka and district dharashiv under swaccha bharat mission r phase ii 15th finance commission 2021 2022
Read moreConstruction of community sanitory complex at uttami kayapur tq.dharashiv dist. dharashiv under swacch bharat mission r phase-ii 15th finance commission 2021-22
Construction of community sanitory complex at uttami kayapur tq.dharashiv dist. dharashiv under swacch bharat mission r phase-ii 15th finance commission 2021-22 &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cement road at kond taluka and district dharashiv 15th kendiriya f. c 2021 2022
Construction of cement road at kond taluka and district dharashiv 15th kendiriya f. c 2021 2022 &#x0d
Read more15th finance commission scheme-2021-2022 2nd instalment
Providing deep bore well 2 nos at near arani river water supply head pump house at thiruvallur road in uthukottai town panchayat
Read more15th finance commission grant, 2021-2022 - 1st and 2nd installment.
Construction of c.c road from hp petrol bunk to cherlopalli village in ward no.21.
Read moreConstruction of community sanitory complex at ghatangri tq. and dist. osmanabad under swacch bharat mission r phase-ii 15th finance commission 2021 22
Construction of community sanitory complex at ghatangri tq. and dist. osmanabad under swacch bharat mission r phase-ii 15th finance commission 2021 22
Read more15th finance commission 2021-22
Construction of sewerage line from d.no.15/1010-12 to d.no.15/1010-14, d.no. 15/1010-11 to pole no.t/10, d.no.15/910 to d.no.15/907, d.no.15/1010-9 to d.no.15/1010-5-2 in teachers colony ward no.31 in tadipatri municipality under 15th finance commission 2021-22 untied grant (1st 2nd installments). (3rd call)
Read more15th finance commission 2021-22
Construction of sewerage line from d.no.15/1010-12 to d.no.15/1010-14, d.no.15/1010-11 to pole no.t/10, d.no.15/910 to d.no.15/907, d.no.15/1010-9 to d.no.15/1010-5-2 in teachers colony ward no.31 in tadipatri municipality under 15th finance commission 2021-22 untied grant (1st 2nd installments).
Read more15th finance commission 2021-22
Construction of sewerage line from d.no.15/1010-12 to d.no.15/1010-14, d.no. 15/1010-11 to pole no.t/10, d.no.15/910 to d.no.15/907, d.no.15/1010-9 to d.no.15/1010-5-2 in teachers colony ward no.31 in tadipatri municipality under 15th finance commission 2021-22 untied grant (1st 2nd installments). (2nd call)
Read more15th finance commission 2021-2022 (renovation of community toilet at pallar street)
Renovation of community toilet at pallar street ward no.12 in kattuputhur town panchayat,&#x0d tirucirappalli district
Read moreof your Industry type