Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Sanitory Complex At Uttami Kayapur Tq.Dharashiv Dist. Dharashiv Under Swacch Bharat Mission R Phase Ii 15 Th Finance Commission 2021 22
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Sanitory Complex At Uttami Kayapur Tq.Dharashiv Dist. Dharashiv Under Swacch Bharat Mission R Phase Ii 15 Th Finance Commission 2021 22 &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-OSMANABAD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_OSMAN_1088246_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDERNOTICE-20SETP2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2816 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP OFFICE UTTAMI KAYAPUR TQ AND DIST DHARASHIV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1899320 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2024
Expired 709 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community sanitory complex at ghatangri tq. and dist. osmanabad under swacch bharat mission r phase-ii 15th finance commission 2021 22
Construction of community sanitory complex at ghatangri tq. and dist. osmanabad under swacch bharat mission r phase-ii 15th finance commission 2021 22
Read moreConstruction of community sanitory complex at shingoli taluka and district dharashiv under swaccha bharat mission r phase ii 15th finance commission 2021 2022
Construction of community sanitory complex at shingoli taluka and district dharashiv under swaccha bharat mission r phase ii 15th finance commission 2021 2022
Read moreConstruction of community sanitory complex at khanapur taluka and district dharashiv under swaccha bharat mission (r) phase-ii / 15th finance commission 2021-2022
Construction of community sanitory complex at khanapur taluka and district dharashiv under swaccha bharat mission (r) phase-ii / 15th finance commission 2021-2022
Read more15th finance commission 2021-22
Construction of sewerage line from d.no.15/1010-12 to d.no.15/1010-14, d.no. 15/1010-11 to pole no.t/10, d.no.15/910 to d.no.15/907, d.no.15/1010-9 to d.no.15/1010-5-2 in teachers colony ward no.31 in tadipatri municipality under 15th finance commission 2021-22 untied grant (1st 2nd installments). (3rd call)
Read more15th finance commission 2021-22
Construction of sewerage line from d.no.15/1010-12 to d.no.15/1010-14, d.no.15/1010-11 to pole no.t/10, d.no.15/910 to d.no.15/907, d.no.15/1010-9 to d.no.15/1010-5-2 in teachers colony ward no.31 in tadipatri municipality under 15th finance commission 2021-22 untied grant (1st 2nd installments).
Read more15th finance commission 2021-22
Construction of sewerage line from d.no.15/1010-12 to d.no.15/1010-14, d.no. 15/1010-11 to pole no.t/10, d.no.15/910 to d.no.15/907, d.no.15/1010-9 to d.no.15/1010-5-2 in teachers colony ward no.31 in tadipatri municipality under 15th finance commission 2021-22 untied grant (1st 2nd installments). (2nd call)
Read more15th finance commission 2021-22 grant
Laying of 110 mm dia hdpe pipeline from d.no.1/69 to 1/87 in sunkulamma palem ward no.13 under 15th finance commission 2021-22 un-tied grant (1st 2nd installments) (5th call).
Read more15th finance commission 2021-22 grant
Laying of 110 mm dia hdpe pipeline from d.no.1/69 to 1/87 in sunkulamma palem ward no.13 under 15th finance commission 2021-22 un-tied grant (1st 2nd installments).
Read more15th finance commission 2021-22 grant
Laying of 110 mm dia hdpe pipeline from d.no.1/69 to 1/87 in sunkulamma palem ward no.13 under 15th finance commission 2021-22 un-tied grant (1st 2nd installments) (4th call).
Read more15th finance commission national helath mission 2023-2024
Construction of block public health unit building at upgraded government primary health centre in kattuputhur town panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type