Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Sanitory Complex At Ghatangri Tq. And Dist. Osmanabad Under Swacch Bharat Mission R Phase Ii 15 Th Finance Commission 2021 22
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Sanitory Complex At Ghatangri Tq. And Dist. Osmanabad Under Swacch Bharat Mission R Phase Ii 15 Th Finance Commission 2021 22
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_OSMAN_940730_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER-GHATANGRI-01SEPT2023 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 2536 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP GHATANGRI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community sanitory complex at uttami kayapur tq.dharashiv dist. dharashiv under swacch bharat mission r phase-ii 15th finance commission 2021-22
Construction of community sanitory complex at uttami kayapur tq.dharashiv dist. dharashiv under swacch bharat mission r phase-ii 15th finance commission 2021-22 &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of community sanitory complex at shingoli taluka and district dharashiv under swaccha bharat mission r phase ii 15th finance commission 2021 2022
Construction of community sanitory complex at shingoli taluka and district dharashiv under swaccha bharat mission r phase ii 15th finance commission 2021 2022
Read moreConstruction of community sanitory complex at khanapur taluka and district dharashiv under swaccha bharat mission (r) phase-ii / 15th finance commission 2021-2022
Construction of community sanitory complex at khanapur taluka and district dharashiv under swaccha bharat mission (r) phase-ii / 15th finance commission 2021-2022
Read more15th finance commission 2021-22
Construction of sewerage line from d.no.15/1010-12 to d.no.15/1010-14, d.no. 15/1010-11 to pole no.t/10, d.no.15/910 to d.no.15/907, d.no.15/1010-9 to d.no.15/1010-5-2 in teachers colony ward no.31 in tadipatri municipality under 15th finance commission 2021-22 untied grant (1st 2nd installments). (3rd call)
Read more15th finance commission 2021-22
Construction of sewerage line from d.no.15/1010-12 to d.no.15/1010-14, d.no.15/1010-11 to pole no.t/10, d.no.15/910 to d.no.15/907, d.no.15/1010-9 to d.no.15/1010-5-2 in teachers colony ward no.31 in tadipatri municipality under 15th finance commission 2021-22 untied grant (1st 2nd installments).
Read more15th finance commission 2021-22
Construction of sewerage line from d.no.15/1010-12 to d.no.15/1010-14, d.no. 15/1010-11 to pole no.t/10, d.no.15/910 to d.no.15/907, d.no.15/1010-9 to d.no.15/1010-5-2 in teachers colony ward no.31 in tadipatri municipality under 15th finance commission 2021-22 untied grant (1st 2nd installments). (2nd call)
Read more15th finance commission 2021-22 grant
Laying of 110 mm dia hdpe pipeline from d.no.1/69 to 1/87 in sunkulamma palem ward no.13 under 15th finance commission 2021-22 un-tied grant (1st 2nd installments) (5th call).
Read more15th finance commission 2021-22 grant
Laying of 110 mm dia hdpe pipeline from d.no.1/69 to 1/87 in sunkulamma palem ward no.13 under 15th finance commission 2021-22 un-tied grant (1st 2nd installments).
Read more15th finance commission 2021-22 grant
Laying of 110 mm dia hdpe pipeline from d.no.1/69 to 1/87 in sunkulamma palem ward no.13 under 15th finance commission 2021-22 un-tied grant (1st 2nd installments) (4th call).
Read more15th finance commission 2021-22 un-tied grant
Laying of 110mm dia hdpe pipeline from nandalapadu 16/411-1 to sanyasamatam np2/8, juturu colony (16/900-32-3 to railway quarters compound wall), railway station temple (16/882-1 to 16/886-b) in nandalapadu 33rd ward in tadipatri municipality under 15th finance commission 2021-22 un-tied grant (1st 2nd isntallments) (5th call)
Read moreof your Industry type