Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Periodic Renewal On Pihri Sihoti Road For The Year 2025 26 Under Village Road
Description
Providing And Laying 25mm Thick Bituminous Concrete With Paver Finisher In Km. 0/00 To 1/000 And 1/000 To 2/000
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_100199_1
Reference
Number
EE Jawalamukhi letter NO 6426-27 dated15.02.2025
Tender Fee 1500
EMD 52000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer HP,PWD Jawalamukhi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=147412

Start Date February 19, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 03/03/2025

Expired 553 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.