Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Cc Road Mamaji Mandir Se Hiraji Kartouni Ke Ghr Tak
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Cc Road Mamaji Mandir Se Hiraji Kartouni Ke Ghr Tak Revdta
|
| Organisation | Panchayati Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PRD_443027_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2024-25 rv |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | revtda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=795810 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2025
Expired 591 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ward no 34 nadesar ke antargat pintu awaas se satish singh wa vijayanand dubey se chhedi lal yadav, s-17/95 se laxmi ghat tak chauka marammat ka karya
Ward no 34 nadesar ke antargat pintu awaas se satish singh wa vijayanand dubey se chhedi lal yadav, s-17/95 se laxmi ghat tak chauka marammat ka karya
Read moreConstruction of cc road work about 100 m from hisali road gate to gupta factory.
Construction of cc road work about 100 m from hisali road gate to gupta factory.
Read moreWard no 03 va 04 me main road se lekar vchhoti nahar ki puliya tak interlocking sadak va nali nirman ka karya
Ward no 03 va 04 me main road se lekar vchhoti nahar ki puliya tak interlocking sadak va nali nirman ka karya
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain work of 100 m from mangu tyagi house to satish tyagi house in village bhadauli.
Construction of cc road and drain work of 100 m from mangu tyagi house to satish tyagi house in village bhadauli.
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from akash nursing home to shiv mandir and adjacent lane shahbad village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from akash nursing home to shiv mandir and adjacent lane shahbad village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreMamaji mandir se sati mata mandir tak cc road work
Mamaji mandir se sati mata mandir tak cc road work
Read moreConstruction work of cc road sakaram ke ghr se ogdnathji mandir tak
Construction work of cc road sakaram ke ghr se ogdnathji mandir tak revdta
Read moreConstruction work of cc road nainamal ke ghr se mithalal ke ghr tak
Construction work of cc road nainamal ke ghr se mithalal ke ghr tak panthedi
Read moreCc road nirman work ramdev mandir se vaya vanod nhata ke ghr se rawat mal bhati ke ghr ke cornar tak at chappar
Cc road nirman work ramdev mandir se vaya vanod nhata ke ghr se rawat mal bhati ke ghr ke cornar tak at chappar
Read moreConstruction of cc road sakaram ke ghr se ogadnath ji mandir tak
Construction of cc road sakaram ke ghr se ogadnath ji mandir tak revtda
Read moreof your Industry type