Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mug,Jaypee Drop All Small,Mug Set,Tw Bt Bed Tray,Electric Kettle,Nayasa Mug,Nayasa Stella Tray Medi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4594454 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 17:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PAWAN TRADING COMPANY | - | 22-02-2024 22:34:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | S R ENTERPRISES | - | 22-02-2024 16:11:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Shree Balaji Diesel | - | 22-02-2024 22:07:44 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S R ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Mug,Jaypee Drop All Small,Mug set,TW BT Bed Tray,Electric Kettle,Nayasa Mug,Nayasa Stella Tray Medi | 31838.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Shree Balaji Diesel | Item Categories : Mug,Jaypee Drop All Small,Mug set,TW BT Bed Tray,Electric Kettle,Nayasa Mug,Nayasa Stella Tray Medi | 35181.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PAWAN TRADING COMPANY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Mug,Jaypee Drop All Small,Mug set,TW BT Bed Tray,Electric Kettle,Nayasa Mug,Nayasa Stella Tray Medi | 41876.00 | L3 |