Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C. Road From Raosaheb Dabke House To Gyandas Jadhav House In Parbhag No. 2 M.C. Kannad Dist. Aurangabad
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Road From Raosaheb Dabke House To Gyandas Jadhav House In Parbhag No. 2 M.C. Kannad Dist. Aurangabad
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1104972_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 22/21 FOR 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANNAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1929419 |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2024
Expired 695 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. road from amit jaiebhar house to rameshwars house in dwarkanagri in parbhag no. 1 m.c. kannad dist. aurangabad
Construction of c.c. road from amit jaiebhar house to rameshwars house in dwarkanagri in parbhag no. 1 m.c. kannad dist. aurangabad
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from dnyaneshwar wagh house to vijay chaoudhari house in dwarkanagri in parbhag no. 1 m.c. kannad dist aurangabad
Construction of c.c. road from dnyaneshwar wagh house to vijay chaoudhari house in dwarkanagri in parbhag no. 1 m.c. kannad dist aurangabad
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and closed drain from raosaheb jadhav house to ramchandra lalwani seth in navjivan colony in prabhag 03, m.c. kannada dist. aurangabad.
Construction of c.c. road and closed drain from raosaheb jadhav house to ramchandra lalwani seth in navjivan colony in prabhag 03, m.c. kannada dist. aurangabad.
Read moreS.t.b.t. wadgaon jadhav to haraswadi road, (odr-96), km. 1/00 to 2/500, tq. kannad dist. chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. wadgaon jadhav to haraswadi road, (odr-96), km. 1/00 to 2/500, tq. kannad dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. wadgaon jadhav to haraswadi road, (odr-96), km. 1/00 to 2/500, tq. kannad dist. chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. wadgaon jadhav to haraswadi road, (odr-96), km. 1/00 to 2/500, tq. kannad dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and closed drain from bhushan dabhades house ravindra ahers house in prabhag no. 3, m.c. kannad dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Construction of c.c. road and closed drain from bhushan dabhades house ravindra ahers house in prabhag no. 3, m.c. kannad dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreRepairs to sub division office (works) building and allied works, at kannad, tq. kannad dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Repairs to sub division office (works) building and allied works, at kannad, tq. kannad dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruha, at village pishor, tq. kannad dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Construction of samajik sabhagruha, at village pishor, tq. kannad dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreUnderground drainage system at bhildari g.p. saygvhan tq. kannad dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Underground drainage&#x0d system at bhildari g.p.&#x0d saygvhan tq. kannad&#x0d dist. chhatrapati&#x0d sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of internal cc road at. village vitkheda tq. kannad dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Under - dpc (general) jansuvidha programme (2515-2038) years 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type