Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sign Board With Stand Size 6inch Into 5inch,Vinyl Pasting On Acp Board With Fitting Size 4 Inch Int
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4549787 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 16:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S K M Enterprise | - | 30-01-2024 21:47:29 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | NIRMAL STORE | - | 30-01-2024 22:01:57 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SHARMA TRADERS | - | 30-01-2024 22:16:04 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NIRMAL STORE(MII) | Item Categories : Sign Board with stand size 6inch into 5inch,Vinyl pasting on ACP Board with fitting size 4 inch int | 99000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S K M Enterprise (MII) | Item Categories : Sign Board with stand size 6inch into 5inch,Vinyl pasting on ACP Board with fitting size 4 inch int | 123655.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHARMA TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : Sign Board with stand size 6inch into 5inch,Vinyl pasting on ACP Board with fitting size 4 inch int | 124020.00 | L3 |