Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fluted Panels With Angle Corners,Digital Vinyl Printing And Pasting,Acp Sheet With Digital Vinyl Pr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5348021 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 01, 2024 16:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 710 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AR TRADERS | - | 23-09-2024 10:00:01 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/s AU TRADERS | - | 23-09-2024 02:20:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Mahi enterprise | - | 22-09-2024 19:14:52 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | MSN SOLUTIONS | - | 23-09-2024 02:22:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s AU TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fluted Panels with Angle Corners,Digital Vinyl Printing and pasting,ACP Sheet with Digital Vinyl Pr | 98834.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MSN SOLUTIONS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fluted Panels with Angle Corners,Digital Vinyl Printing and pasting,ACP Sheet with Digital Vinyl Pr | 101700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AR TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fluted Panels with Angle Corners,Digital Vinyl Printing and pasting,ACP Sheet with Digital Vinyl Pr | 105950.00 | L3 |