Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Storm Water Drain And Culverts At Tvk Street Main Road 086064 R2606 In Ward No64.
Description
Construction Of Storm Water Drain And Culverts At Tvk Street Main Road 086064 R2606 In Ward No 64.
Organisation MAWS | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_MAWS_565676_1
Reference
Number
T.NO.61/2025-2026/Serial No.01
Tender Fee 0
EMD 34900
Tender Value -
Place Main office, Tiruchirappalli City Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=675443

Start Date June 06, 2025 18:20
End Date
Expired 10/06/2025

Expired 449 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.