Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance For One Year To Kasampura Lohara Kalamsare Road Mdr 18, Km. 62/700 To 76/000, Tal. Pachora, Dist Jalgaon.
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance For One Year To Kasampura Lohara Kalamsare Road Mdr 18, Km. 62/700 To 76/000, Tal. Pachora, Dist Jalgaon.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_917315_12 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 17 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W. Division, Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance for one year to kasampura lohara kalamsare road mdr-18, km. 62/700 to 76/000, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon.
Annual maintenance for one year to kasampura lohara kalamsare road mdr-18, km. 62/700 to 76/000, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon.
Read moreConstructing rcc underground gutter at kasampura tal pachora dist jalgaon
Constructing rcc underground gutter at kasampura tal pachora dist jalgaon
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to bildi sajgaon kurhad lohara road mdr-29, km. 0/000 to 22/000, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon.
Annual maintenance for one year to bildi sajgaon kurhad lohara road mdr-29, km. 0/000 to 22/000, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon.
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to bildi sajgaon kurhad lohara road mdr-29, km. 0/000 to 22/000, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon
Annual maintenance for one year to bildi sajgaon kurhad lohara road mdr-29, km. 0/000 to 22/000, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of consolation at smashanbhumi at kasampura tal pachora dist jalgaon
Construction of consolation at smashanbhumi at kasampura tal pachora dist jalgaon
Read moreRepairs to anganwadi and grampanchayat office at kasampura tal pachora dist jalgaon
Repairs to anganwadi and grampanchayat office at kasampura tal pachora dist jalgaon
Read moreFixing interlocking paving block in dalit wasti at kasampura tal pachora dist jalgaon
Fixing interlocking paving block in dalit wasti at kasampura tal pachora dist jalgaon
Read moreAnnual maintanance for one year to lasgaon bambrud lohara kalamsare road mdr.118 km 0/00 to 19/00 and maheji varsade dokalkheda dahigaon road mdr-120 km 0/00 to 11/250 tal pachora dist jalgaon.
Annual maintanance for one year to lasgaon bambrud lohara kalamsare road mdr.118 km 0/00 to 19/00 and maheji varsade dokalkheda dahigaon road mdr-120 km 0/00 to 11/250 tal pachora dist jalgaon.
Read moreTourism development at tapeshwar mahadev temple premises lohara, tal. pachora, dist. jalgaon
Tourism development at tapeshwar mahadev temple premises lohara, tal. pachora, dist. jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type