Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance For One Year To Bildi Sajgaon Kurhad Lohara Road Mdr 29, Km. 0/000 To 22/000, Tal. Pachora, Dist Jalgaon
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance For One Year To Bildi Sajgaon Kurhad Lohara Road Mdr 29, Km. 0/000 To 22/000, Tal. Pachora, Dist Jalgaon
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_924588_9 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 25 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W. Division, Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2023
Expired 1135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance for one year to bildi sajgaon kurhad lohara road mdr-29, km. 0/000 to 22/000, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon.
Annual maintenance for one year to bildi sajgaon kurhad lohara road mdr-29, km. 0/000 to 22/000, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at kalamsare, naiknagar, kurhad kh., sangvi, sajgaon, khedgaon, veruli kh., lohara, providing and fixing paver blocks at lohara, naiknagar, kurhad, sajgaon, veruli bk., sarve, kurhad, mhasas, kasampura, kalamsara, constr
Construction of concrete road at kalamsare, naiknagar, kurhad kh., sangvi, sajgaon, khedgaon, veruli kh., lohara, providing and fixing paver blocks at lohara, naiknagar, kurhad, sajgaon, veruli bk., sarve, kurhad, mhasas, kasampura, kalamsara, constr
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at kalamsare, naiknagar, kurhad kh., sangvi, sajgaon, khedgaon, veruli kh., lohara, providing and fixing paver blocks at lohara, naiknagar, kurhad, sajgaon, veruli bk., sarve, kurhad, mhasas, kasampura, kalamsara, constr
Construction of concrete road at kalamsare, naiknagar, kurhad kh., sangvi, sajgaon, khedgaon, veruli kh., lohara, providing and fixing paver blocks at lohara, naiknagar, kurhad, sajgaon, veruli bk., sarve, kurhad, mhasas, kasampura, kalamsara, constr
Read moreConstructing of public toilet at kurhad kh. tal. pachora dist jalgaon
Constructing of public toilet at kurhad kh. tal. pachora dist jalgaon
Read moreConstructing of public toilet at kurhad kh. tal. pachora dist jalgaon
Constructing of public toilet at kurhad kh. tal. pachora dist jalgaon (unit no.2)
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to kasampura lohara kalamsare road mdr-18, km. 62/700 to 76/000, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon.
Annual maintenance for one year to kasampura lohara kalamsare road mdr-18, km. 62/700 to 76/000, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon.
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to kasampura lohara kalamsare road mdr-18, km. 62/700 to 76/000, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon.
Annual maintenance for one year to kasampura lohara kalamsare road mdr-18, km. 62/700 to 76/000, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon.
Read moreProviding gym facilities at village kasampura, mhasas, naiknagar, kurhad bk., sarve pr.lo., shahapura, khedgaonnandiche, sajgaon, kurhad khu., goradkheda, kalamsara, veruli bk, verulikh. tal. pachora
Providing gym facilities at village kasampura, mhasas, naiknagar, kurhad bk., sarve pr.lo., shahapura, khedgaonnandiche, sajgaon, kurhad khu., goradkheda, kalamsara, veruli bk, verulikh. tal. pachora
Read moreof your Industry type