Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cover Drain With Soakpit From Chandu Hembram House To Narayan Mandal Shop At Belkuli Under Dhatrigram Gram Panchayat.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cover Drain With Soakpit From Chandu Hembram House To Narayan Mandal Shop At Belkuli Under Dhatrigram Gram Panchayat.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_975761_1 |
|
Reference Number |
39/DGP/1395/2025-2026 DATED-17.12.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 5494 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BELKULI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2400791 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2026 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2026
Expired 224 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Instalation of submersible with tank and platform ,soakpit at modhapara at belkuli under dhatrigram gram panchayat.
Instalation of submersible with tank and platform ,soakpit at modhapara at belkuli under dhatrigram gram panchayat
Read moreInstalation of submersible with tank and platform ,soakpit,at baidyabagan at daxin dhatrigram under dhatrigram gram panchayat.
Instalation of submersible with tank and platform ,soakpit,at baidyabagan at daxin dhatrigram under dhatrigram gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of cover drain and soakpit from ananda basak house to niranjan basak house at gramkalna under dhatrigram gram panchayat.
Construction of cover drain and soakpit from ananda basak house to niranjan basak house at gramkalna under dhatrigram gram panchayat.
Read moreInstalation of submersible with tank and platform ,soakpit at gramkalna basakpara under dhatrigram gram panchayat.
Instalation of submersible with tank and platform ,soakpit at gramkalna basakpara under dhatrigram gram panchayat.
Read moreInstalation of submersible with tank and platform,soakpit at bhabanipur uttarpara under dhatrigram gram panchayat.
Instalation of submersible with tank and platform,soakpit at bhabanipur uttarpara under dhatrigram gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of cover drain and sock pit from dilip das house to shanku ghosh house at dhatrigram under dhatrigram gram panchayat.
Construction of cover drain and sock pit from dilip das house to shanku ghosh house at dhatrigram under dhatrigram gram panchayat.
Read moreConst. of cc drain with soakpit from durga mandir to sukumar hembram house at chhora gram under ramnagar gram panchayat
Const. of cc drain with soakpit from durga mandir to sukumar hembram house at chhora gram under ramnagar gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover and soakpit from talpukur mongla hembram house to bengal faith hospital
Construction of concrete drain with cover and soakpit from talpukur mongla hembram house to bengal faith hospital
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from barkatsk shop to ramjan sk house at malotipur under dhatrigram gram panchayat.
Construction of concrete road from barkatsk shop to ramjan sk house at malotipur under dhatrigram gram panchayat.
Read moreImplementation of cover drain with soakpit road from mithun mandal house towards gayetri mandal house at tingharia sansad , code 109748403
Implementation of cover drain with soakpit road from mithun mandal house towards gayetri mandal house at tingharia sansad , code 109748403
Read moreof your Industry type