Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Implementation Of Cover Drain With Soakpit Road From Mithun Mandal House Towards Gayetri Mandal House At Tingharia Sansad , Code 109748403
Description
Implementation Of Cover Drain With Soakpit Road From Mithun Mandal House Towards Gayetri Mandal House At Tingharia Sansad , Code 109748403
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_851040_3
Reference
Number
01(e)/2025-26/BIR-II GP/2025
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 3856
Tender Value -
Place Tingharia
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1902618

Start Date May 23, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 30/05/2025

Expired 458 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.