Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M S J.K. Fenner India Pvt. Ltd. Make V Belt, A 25 Pb,M S J.K. Fenner India Pvt. Ltd. Make V Belt, A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4365053 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 21:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAKRATI SALES & SERVICES | - | 14-01-2024 10:58:59 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | BELT CENTRE (MUMBAI) | - | 05-02-2024 18:49:20 | Offline upload | MII | Disqualified |
| 3 | G.B.S. PRODUCTS & SERVICES | - | 09-01-2024 11:00:55 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | KHAITAN SALES CO. | - | 30-12-2023 16:11:17 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | NIRVANA BUSINESS SOLUTIONS | - | 17-01-2024 22:04:27 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | SWASTIK SALES CORPORATION | - | 17-01-2024 14:32:11 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | YADAV ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICALS | - | 19-01-2024 08:59:08 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SWASTIK SALES CORPORATION(MII) | Item Categories : M s J.K. fenner India Pvt. Ltd. make V-belt, A-25 PB,M s J.K. fenner India Pvt. Ltd. make V-belt, A | 501525.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KHAITAN SALES CO. (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : M s J.K. fenner India Pvt. Ltd. make V-belt, A-25 PB,M s J.K. fenner India Pvt. Ltd. make V-belt, A | 572544.00 | L2 |
| 3 | G.B.S. PRODUCTS & SERVICES (MII) | Item Categories : M s J.K. fenner India Pvt. Ltd. make V-belt, A-25 PB,M s J.K. fenner India Pvt. Ltd. make V-belt, A | 701529.00 | L3 |
| 4 | NIRVANA BUSINESS SOLUTIONS (MII) | Item Categories : M s J.K. fenner India Pvt. Ltd. make V-belt, A-25 PB,M s J.K. fenner India Pvt. Ltd. make V-belt, A | 725584.36 | L4 |
Procurement of dp3 positioner of bov from oem m/s kinetrol india pvt ltd for cpp lakwa
Procurement of dp3 positioner of bov from oem m/s kinetrol india pvt ltd for cpp lakwa
Read moreAppointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreM/s j. k fenner (india) ltd. make v belts spc-4500,m/s j. k fenner (india) ltd. make v - belt a68,m
Read more
Fenner make v belt, c-114, pb poly f,fenner make v belt,a-28,fenner make v belt,d-238 pb poly f,fen
Read more
V belt spc 3350 fenner make poly-f plus pb,fenner make v belts a-46 poly-f plus pb,fenner make v be
Read more
of your Industry type