Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Custom Bid For Services Establishing Dialysis Facility At Jssh On Public Private Partnership Ppp
Description
Organisation Health and Family Welfare Department Delhi | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3963057
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value 2 Crore
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 21, 2023 17:27
End Date
Expired 03/10/2023

Expired 1066 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

ESKAG SANJEEVANI PRIVATE LIMITED

Contract Value

48072960

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 215 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years Project Experience Required: Yes
Buyer Name: Rakesh Yadav
Department: Health And Family Welfare Department Delhi
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Participated On EMD Status Status
1 DCDC HEALTH SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 02-10-2023 20:51:24 Offline upload Qualified
2 ESKAG SANJEEVANI PRIVATE LIMITED 30-09-2023 19:50:21 MSE Qualified
3 SERVIO DIALYSIS CLINIX PRIVATE LIMITED 02-10-2023 19:57:59 Offline upload Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ESKAG SANJEEVANI PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Establishing Dialysis Facility at JSSH on Public Private Partnership PPP 48072960.00 L1
2 SERVIO DIALYSIS CLINIX PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Establishing Dialysis Facility at JSSH on Public Private Partnership PPP 52060320.00 L2
3 DCDC HEALTH SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Establishing Dialysis Facility at JSSH on Public Private Partnership PPP 53374464.00 L3

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Service Category Name Ordered Quantity Price
Custom Bid for Services - Establishing Dialysis Facility at JSSH on Public Private Partnership PPP Basis Custom Bid for Services 1 ₹ 48072960.000