Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Gosikhurd Minor To Shioni Retighat Road At Samda Buj In Tah Saoli,Dist Chandrapur.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Gosikhurd Minor To Shioni Retighat Road At Samda Buj In Tah Saoli,Dist Chandrapur.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1024206_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CHN/NAGBHID/45-1/MSS/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandrapur District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1791202 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sabhagruh in schedule caste area at samda buj ta. saoli dist. chandrapur
Construction of sabhagruh in schedule caste area at samda buj ta. saoli dist. chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of pickup shed at vyahad buj tah-saoli, dist-chandrapur.
Construction of pickup shed at vyahad buj tah-saoli, dist-chandrapur.
Read moreConstruction of sabhagruh on govt. land near hanuman mandir at samda buj ta. saoli dist. chandrapur
Construction of sabhagruh on govt. land near hanuman mandir at samda buj ta. saoli dist. chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to deotok to jam buj keroda vyahad samda sonapur bhansi upari road mdr-48 km 16/00 to 19/00 in tah-saoli, dist-chandrapur
Improvement to deotok to jam buj keroda vyahad samda sonapur bhansi upari road mdr-48 km 16/00 to 19/00 in tah-saoli, dist-chandrapur
Read moreStbt to kapsi to samda road km 0/00 to 2/00 in tah-saoli,dist-chandrapur.
Stbt to kapsi to samda road km 0/00 to 2/00 in tah-saoli,dist-chandrapur.
Read moreImprovement to bothali saoli sirsi haramba vyahad buj road mdr-28 km 38/00 to 43/400 in tah-saoli, dist-chandrapur.
Improvement to bothali saoli sirsi haramba vyahad buj road mdr-28 km 38/00 to 43/400 in tah-saoli, dist-chandrapur.
Read moreConstruction of additional structure on usarpar minor offtaking r.d. 93000 m. of gosikhurd right bank canal. tah. saoli, dist. chandrapur
Construction of additional structure on usarpar minor offtaking r.d. 93000 m. of gosikhurd right bank canal. tah. saoli, dist. chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of sabhagruh at jam buj taluka. saoli dist. chandrapur
Construction of sabhagruh at jam buj taluka. saoli dist. chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of cross regulator in rd 97200 m. on gosikhurd right bank main canal, tah. saoli, dist. chandrapur.
Construction of cross regulator in rd 97200 m. on gosikhurd right bank main canal, tah. saoli, dist. chandrapur.
Read moreConstruction of library building at vyahad buj ta. saoli dist. chandrapur
Construction of library building at vyahad buj ta. saoli dist. chandrapur
Read moreof your Industry type