Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Deotok To Jam Buj Keroda Vyahad Samda Sonapur Bhansi Upari Road Mdr 48 Km 16/00 To 19/00 In Tah Saoli, Dist Chandrapur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Deotok To Jam Buj Keroda Vyahad Samda Sonapur Bhansi Upari Road Mdr 48 Km 16/00 To 19/00 In Tah Saoli, Dist Chandrapur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1072237_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CHN/NAGBHID/9-12/OT/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandrapur District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1871049 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2024
Expired 734 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing annual maintenance of deotok jam buj keroda vyahad buj samda sonapur bhansi upari road mdr-48 km 0/00 to 2/500, 9/200 to 11/00 , 26/00 to 26/500 and nifandra mangarmendha palebarsa janakapur ekara road mdr-30 km 0/00 to 10/00 in ta. saoli.
Providing annual maintenance of deotok jam buj keroda vyahad buj samda sonapur bhansi upari road mdr-48 km 0/00 to 2/500, 9/200 to 11/00 , 26/00 to 26/500 and nifandra mangarmendha palebarsa janakapur ekara road mdr-30 km 0/00 to 10/00 in ta. saoli.
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruh at mokhala, londholi, vyahad khurd and samda buj in ta. saoli dist.chandrapur
Construction of samajik sabhagruh at mokhala, londholi, vyahad khurd and samda buj in ta. saoli dist.chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of library building at vyahad buj ta. saoli dist. chandrapur
Construction of library building at vyahad buj ta. saoli dist. chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of pickup shed at vyahad buj tah-saoli, dist-chandrapur.
Construction of pickup shed at vyahad buj tah-saoli, dist-chandrapur.
Read moreImprovement to bothali saoli sirsi haramba vyahad buj road mdr-28 km 38/00 to 43/400 in tah-saoli, dist-chandrapur.
Improvement to bothali saoli sirsi haramba vyahad buj road mdr-28 km 38/00 to 43/400 in tah-saoli, dist-chandrapur.
Read moreConstruction of sabhamanch in farmer rice mill, vyahad buj ta. saoli dist. chandrapur
Construction of sabhamanch in farmer rice mill, vyahad buj ta. saoli dist. chandrapur
Read moreconstruction of sabhamanch in farmer rice mill, vyahad buj ta. saoli dist. chandrapur
construction of sabhamanch in farmer rice mill, vyahad buj ta. saoli dist. chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of sabhagruh near ekori mata mandir at vyahad buj ta. saoli dist. chandrapur
Construction of sabhagruh near ekori mata mandir at vyahad buj ta. saoli dist. chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruh in kunbi mollah at vyahad buj ta. saoli dist. chandrapur.
Construction of samajik sabhagruh in kunbi mollah at vyahad buj ta. saoli dist. chandrapur.
Read moreConstruction of sabhagruh in schedule caste area at samda buj ta. saoli dist. chandrapur
Construction of sabhagruh in schedule caste area at samda buj ta. saoli dist. chandrapur
Read moreof your Industry type