Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Annual Maintenance Of Deotok Jam Buj Keroda Vyahad Buj Samda Sonapur Bhansi Upari Road Mdr 48 Km 0/00 To 2/500, 9/200 To 11/00 , 26/00 To 26/500 And Nifandra Mangarmendha Palebarsa Janakapur Ekara Road Mdr 30 Km 0/00 To 10/00 In Ta. Saoli.
|
| Description |
Providing Annual Maintenance Of Deotok Jam Buj Keroda Vyahad Buj Samda Sonapur Bhansi Upari Road Mdr 48 Km 0/00 To 2/500, 9/200 To 11/00 , 26/00 To 26/500 And Nifandra Mangarmendha Palebarsa Janakapur Ekara Road Mdr 30 Km 0/00 To 10/00 In Ta. Saoli.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1043880_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CHN/NAGBHID/1-6/OT/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandrapur District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1823359 |
| Start Date | June 22, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2024
Expired 795 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to deotok to jam buj keroda vyahad samda sonapur bhansi upari road mdr-48 km 16/00 to 19/00 in tah-saoli, dist-chandrapur
Improvement to deotok to jam buj keroda vyahad samda sonapur bhansi upari road mdr-48 km 16/00 to 19/00 in tah-saoli, dist-chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to vyhad nifandra magarmendha palebarsa samda ekara road mdr -30 km 17/00 to 18/00 at ,taluka sindewahi dist. chandrapur
Improvement to vyhad nifandra magarmendha palebarsa samda ekara road mdr -30 km 17/00 to 18/00 at ,taluka sindewahi dist. chandrapur
Read moreProviding annual maintenance of sh-375 to usarpar chak palebarsa saykheda gevra buj to barsagad meha buj road mdr-118 km 5/00 to 24/00 in ta. saoli dist. chandrapur.
Providing annual maintenance of sh-375 to usarpar chak palebarsa saykheda gevra buj to barsagad meha buj road mdr-118 km 5/00 to 24/00 in ta. saoli dist. chandrapur.
Read moreImprovement and widening of various works in tah-saoli, dist-chandrapur. (04 no. of works) 1) vyahad nifandra mudza gangalwadi road mdr-29 km 7/00 to 13/00 2) vyahad nifandra mudza gangalwadi road mdr-29 km 15/00 to 17/900, 20/00 to 21/00 and 22/00
Improvement and widening of various works in tah-saoli, dist-chandrapur. (04 no. of works) 1) vyahad nifandra mudza gangalwadi road mdr-29 km 7/00 to 13/00 2) vyahad nifandra mudza gangalwadi road mdr-29 km 15/00 to 17/900, 20/00 to 21/00 and 22/00
Read moreProviding annual maintenance of akapur karoli vihirgaon nifandra road mdr-120 km 0/00 to 15/00 in ta. saoli dist. chandrapur.
Providing annual maintenance of akapur karoli vihirgaon nifandra road mdr-120 km 0/00 to 15/00 in ta. saoli dist. chandrapur.
Read moreImprovement to vyahad nifandra mudza gangalwadi road mdr-29 km 23/600 to 29/00 and km 29/00 to 34/00 in taluka bramhapuri distt- chandrapur
Improvement to vyahad nifandra mudza gangalwadi road mdr-29 km 23/600 to 29/00 and km 29/00 to 34/00 in taluka bramhapuri distt- chandrapur
Read moreProviding annual maintenance of bothali saoli sirsi haramba vyahad road mdr-28 km 0/700 to 7/00 and 33/00 to 43/400 and vyahad nifandra gangalwadi road mdr-29 km 0/00 to 4/200 and 10/00 to 15/00 in ta. saoli
Providing annual maintenance of bothali saoli sirsi haramba vyahad road mdr-28 km 0/700 to 7/00 and 33/00 to 43/400 and vyahad nifandra gangalwadi road mdr-29 km 0/00 to 4/200 and 10/00 to 15/00 in ta. saoli
Read moreProviding annual maintenance of vyahad nifandra gangalwadi road mdr-29 km km 0/00 to 4/200, 7/00 to 8/500, 9/00 to 20/00 and 21/00 to 23/600 in ta. saoli dist. chandrapur
Providing annual maintenance of vyahad nifandra gangalwadi road mdr-29 km km 0/00 to 4/200, 7/00 to 8/500, 9/00 to 20/00 and 21/00 to 23/600 in ta. saoli dist. chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to bothali saoli sirsi haramba vyahad buj road mdr-28 km 38/00 to 43/400 in tah-saoli, dist-chandrapur.
Improvement to bothali saoli sirsi haramba vyahad buj road mdr-28 km 38/00 to 43/400 in tah-saoli, dist-chandrapur.
Read moreImprovement to mdr-32 to sonuli (buj) road to vr-109 km 0/00 to 2/00,improvement to talodhi to sonuli road vr -124 km 0/00 to 2/00,improvement to nanded to vaijapur road vr-127 km 0/00 to 3/00,improvement to sawarla to ushralmendha road vr-227 km
Improvement to mdr-32 to sonuli (buj) road to vr-109 km 0/00 to 2/00,improvement to talodhi to sonuli road vr -124 km 0/00 to 2/00,improvement to nanded to vaijapur road vr-127 km 0/00 to 3/00,improvement to sawarla to ushralmendha road vr-227 km
Read moreof your Industry type