Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Annual Maintenance Of Akapur Karoli Vihirgaon Nifandra Road Mdr 120 Km 0/00 To 15/00 In Ta. Saoli Dist. Chandrapur.
|
| Description |
Providing Annual Maintenance Of Akapur Karoli Vihirgaon Nifandra Road Mdr 120 Km 0/00 To 15/00 In Ta. Saoli Dist. Chandrapur.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1043875_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CHN/NAGBHID/1-5/OT/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 29000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandrapur District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1823351 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2024 23:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2024
Expired 800 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Second call - construction of samajik sabhagruh at naon, antargaon and nifandra in ta. saoli dist. chandrapur second call - construction of samajik sabhagruh at naon, antargaon and nifandra in ta. saoli dist. chandrapur
Second call - construction of samajik sabhagruh at naon, antargaon and nifandra in ta. saoli dist. chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruh at naon, antargaon and nifandra in ta. saoli dist. chandrapur
Construction of samajik sabhagruh at naon, antargaon and nifandra in ta. saoli dist. chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruh at naon, antargaon and nifandra in ta. saoli dist. chandrapur
Construction of samajik sabhagruh at naon, antargaon and nifandra in ta. saoli dist. chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruh at khedi, antargaon, nifandra and rudrapur in ta. saoli dist. chandrapur
Construction of samajik sabhagruh at khedi, antargaon, nifandra and rudrapur in ta. saoli dist. chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to mdr-29 to kasargaon, gevara, vihirgaon, bormala road in tah-saoli,dist-chandrapur.
Improvement to mdr-29 to kasargaon, gevara, vihirgaon, bormala road in tah-saoli,dist-chandrapur.
Read moreProviding annual maintenance of vyahad nifandra gangalwadi road mdr-29 km km 0/00 to 4/200, 7/00 to 8/500, 9/00 to 20/00 and 21/00 to 23/600 in ta. saoli dist. chandrapur
Providing annual maintenance of vyahad nifandra gangalwadi road mdr-29 km km 0/00 to 4/200, 7/00 to 8/500, 9/00 to 20/00 and 21/00 to 23/600 in ta. saoli dist. chandrapur
Read moreProviding annual maintenance of hirapur bothali pathari road mdr-27 km 0/00 to 8/00 in ta. saoli dist. chandrapur
Providing annual maintenance of hirapur bothali pathari road mdr-27 km 0/00 to 8/00 in ta. saoli dist. chandrapur
Read moreImprovement and widening of various works in tah-saoli, dist-chandrapur. (04 no. of works) 1) vyahad nifandra mudza gangalwadi road mdr-29 km 7/00 to 13/00 2) vyahad nifandra mudza gangalwadi road mdr-29 km 15/00 to 17/900, 20/00 to 21/00 and 22/00
Improvement and widening of various works in tah-saoli, dist-chandrapur. (04 no. of works) 1) vyahad nifandra mudza gangalwadi road mdr-29 km 7/00 to 13/00 2) vyahad nifandra mudza gangalwadi road mdr-29 km 15/00 to 17/900, 20/00 to 21/00 and 22/00
Read moreConstruction of sabhagruh building at karoli in tah-saoli, dist-chandrapur
Construction of sabhagruh building at karoli in tah-saoli, dist-chandrapur
Read moreProviding annual maintenance of bothali saoli sirsi haramba vyahad road mdr-28 km 0/700 to 7/00 and 33/00 to 43/400 and vyahad nifandra gangalwadi road mdr-29 km 0/00 to 4/200 and 10/00 to 15/00 in ta. saoli
Providing annual maintenance of bothali saoli sirsi haramba vyahad road mdr-28 km 0/700 to 7/00 and 33/00 to 43/400 and vyahad nifandra gangalwadi road mdr-29 km 0/00 to 4/200 and 10/00 to 15/00 in ta. saoli
Read moreof your Industry type