Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Classroom Tables,Classroom Chairs,Executive Table (V2)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | School and Mass Education Department Odisha | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/372961 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 21, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2024
Expired 739 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Operation and maintenance of executive lounge at centeral bus stand belagavi.
Operation and maintenance of executive lounge at centeral bus stand belagavi.area 759.87 sqft, mlf rs 12000, emd rs 36000.
Read moreExecutive engineer lakes division, bengaluru north city corporation invites letter of invitation for the rate arrival for supply and fixing of children play equipment,outdoor fitness
Executive engineer lakes division, bengaluru north city corporation invites letter of invitation for the rate arrival for supply and fixing of children play equipment,outdoor fitness/open gym equipment, supply and fixing of pickle ball court, supply and fixing of volley ball court, supply and fixing of pickle ball court, iot based smart water quality monitoring & led display system,aeration systems, ring jet nozzle & floating water fountain with floating platform, floating trash barrier, hdpe floating wetlands for holding aquatic plants and granite slab benches
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of ot table (minor) for different government health institutions of bihar
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of ot table (minor) for different government health institutions of bihar
Read moreProviding of two single seater sofa (off white color) in chamber court room no. 18 and repair restoration of high back wooden chairs laying in honble punjab and haryana high court, sector 1, chandigarh. (ch. to a/r of punjab an haryana high court bu
Providing of two single seater sofa (off white color) in chamber court room no. 18 and repair restoration of high back wooden chairs laying in honble punjab and haryana high court, sector 1, chandigarh. (ch. to a/r of punjab an haryana high court bu
Read moreConsultancy services for the modification (re orientation of patch) of the stage-ii approved project involving diversion of 13.93 ha of forest land in various forest areas of sakaleshpura taluk in hassan district for implementation of yettinahole project in favour of executive engineer, karnataka neeravari nigam limited (knnl) to be issued in favour of visvesvaraya jala nigam limited (vjnl) being the administrative authority now proposal no. fp/ka/water/16795/2014(offline converting to online)
Consultancy services for the modification (re orientation of patch) of the stage-ii approved project involving diversion of 13.93 ha of forest land in various forest areas of sakaleshpura taluk in hassan district for implementation of yettinahole project in favour of executive engineer, karnataka neeravari nigam limited (knnl) to be issued in favour of visvesvaraya jala nigam limited (vjnl) being the administrative authority now proposal no. fp/ka/water/16795/2014(offline converting to online)(indent no. vjnl/2025-26/se0186/call-3)
Read moreCredenzas,executive table (v2),classroom tables,classroom tables,classroom chairs,classroom chairs,
Read more
Classroom chairs,classroom tables,executive computer table,executive table (v2),executive table (v2
Read more
of your Industry type