Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Balance Work Of Metalling And Trring On Link Road From Powach Bajowa To Dharmai Koti Road Km 0/0 To 8/480
|
| Description |
Construction Of R/Wlls, B/Walls, X Drainage Work, Road Side Drain, Parapets And M/T In Km 0/0 To 8/480
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_89110_1 |
|
Reference Number |
THD/CB-tender/2024-1392-1403 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 3.97 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | t |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=132230 |
| Start Date | June 14, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2024
Expired 794 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Metalling and asphalting road from abbihal road via asangi tota to kesaral tota road km 0.00 to 1.50 at abbihal village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Metalling and asphalting road from abbihal road via asangi tota to kesaral tota road km 0.00 to 1.50 at abbihal village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on powach dharmai koti road km 0.0 to 8.400
Construction of retaining wall at rd 7.870 to 7.897
Read moreC/o bharanu koti road km. 0/0 to 2/0
C/o balance work in 6.00 mtr span rcc culvert at r.d. 0/915 for lhs and rhs wing wall) under head bridges 5054-04-101-01-soon
Read moreC/o bharanu koti road km. 0/0 to 2/0
C/o 6.00 metre span rcc slab culvert at r.d. 0/915) under head 5054-04-101-01-soon
Read moreConstruction of balance work including metalling and tarring of kakira to katloo road km 0/0 to 6-575 under nabard
Construction of balance work including metalling and tarring of kakira to katloo road km 0/0 to 6-575 under nabard
Read moreConstruction of link road of aswai dharmai to haivatpur
Construction of link road of aswai dharmai to haivatpur
Read moreUpgradation of vcc road to varapalayam km 0/0-2/480
Upgradation of vcc road to varapalayam km 0/0-2/480
Read moreUpgradation of kiani rajnagar chakloo koti janction road km 0/0 to 22/750.
Upgradation of kiani rajnagar chakloo koti janction road km 0/0 to 22/750.
Read moreof your Industry type