Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A3 Size Colour Multifunction Printer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4116638 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 19:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AIRCON COMMUNICATIONS | Make : Canon Model : Canon iRC 3326 with DADF Title : Canon iRC 3326 with DADF | 10-11-2023 11:38:05 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ELECTRO SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Canon Model : Canon iRC 3326 Title : Canon iRC 3326 | 10-11-2023 12:07:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | TRANSCON ELECTRONICS PVT LTD | Make : KONICA MINOLTA Model : bizhub-C226i Title : Multifunction Machine MFM | 10-11-2023 13:37:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | UNICOM INFOTEL PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Canon Model : iRC3326 Title : Canon iRC3326 with DADF and Toner | 09-11-2023 17:44:50 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRANSCON ELECTRONICS PVT LTD | Item Categories : A3 SIZE COLOUR MULTIFUNCTION PRINTER | 315060.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AIRCON COMMUNICATIONS | Item Categories : A3 SIZE COLOUR MULTIFUNCTION PRINTER | 316000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | UNICOM INFOTEL PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : A3 SIZE COLOUR MULTIFUNCTION PRINTER | 370000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ELECTRO SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : A3 SIZE COLOUR MULTIFUNCTION PRINTER | 380000.00 | L4 |
Supply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreGeneral stall no.05 hirekerur bus station size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14311 emd rs 42933 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreGeneral stall no.11 hirekerur bus stand size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14792 emd rs 44376 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreProcurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Procurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Read moreGeneral stall no.19 haveri bus station size 100 sqft.vacant as on dt.29-09-2026
Mlf rs 7102 emd rs 21306 area 100 sqft vacant as on dt 29-09-2026
Read moreGeneral stall no.35 haveri bus stand size 164.09 sqft.vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Mlf rs 72479 emd rs 217437 area 164.09 sqft vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Read moreRefreshment room at bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 678.52 sqft.vacant as on dt 28-02-2027
Mlf rs 20498 emd rs 61494 area 678.52 sqft vacant as on dt 28-02-2027
Read moreSelection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Selection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Read moreof your Industry type