Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Fused Silica Column
Description
Organisation Department of Health and Family Welfare | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3535867
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 06, 2023 21:56
End Date
Expired 23/06/2023

Expired 1172 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

RAJ ANALYTICAL SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED

Contract Value

58000

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Amar Jyoti Chamuah
Ministry: Ministry Of Health And Family Welfare
Department: Department Of Health And Family Welfare
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 EURASIAN ASSOCIATES - 13-06-2023 17:42:00 MII MSE Qualified
2 M/S NORTH EAST ENTERPRISE - 16-06-2023 15:29:26 MII Qualified
3 RAJ ANALYTICAL SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED - 16-06-2023 10:22:43 MII Qualified

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Fused silica column NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 58000.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise