Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Cement Concrete Road Construction 🛣️ The Zilla Parishad, Under The State Government And Union Territory, Invites Bids For The Construction Of A Cement Concrete Road From Upasasthya Kendra Towards The House Of Haidul Sk At Baranaldaha Sansad No Xi, Sahebnagar Gp Area, Under The 15th Finance Commission's Untied Fund Activity Code 89048933. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 11, 2024, 6:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 500 Emd: Inr 5000 Interested Contractors Must Possess The Necessary Qualifications And Experience In Road Construction Projects. Bids Should Include Detailed Project Plans, Cost Estimates, And Timelines For Completion, Adhering To The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document. Keywords: Construction, Cement Concrete Road, Zilla Parishad, 15th Finance Commission, Untied Fund, Tender, Bid, Sahebnagar Gp Area| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Upasasthya Kendra Towards House Of Haidul Sk At Baranaldaha Sansad No Xi Under 15th Fc Untied Fund Activity Code 89048933
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Upasasthya Kendra Towards House Of Haidul Sk At Baranaldaha Sansad No Xi Under 15th Fc Untied Fund&Amp#X0d
Activity Code 89048933&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_704607_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/15TH CFC UNTIED(10)/2024-25(10) SL NO 06 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAHEBNAGAR GP AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1539309 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2024
Expired 784 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from house of ekman sha fakir towards doabaks sha fakir at baranaldaha sansad no xi under 15th fc untied fund activity code 89045398
Construction of cement concrete road from house of ekman sha fakir towards doabaks sha fakir at baranaldaha sansad no xi under 15th fc untied fund activity code 89045398
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of swapan thakur towards math at baranaldaha colony sansad no i under 15th fc untied fund activity code 89044871
Construction of cement concrete road from house of swapan thakur towards math at baranaldaha colony sansad no i under 15th fc untied fund&#x0d activity code 89044871&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from icds towards house of atahar sk,sansad-xi,activity code-89048755
Construction of concrete road from icds towards house of atahar sk,sansad-xi,activity code-89048755
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the house of madai sk towards the house of malay sk at baranaldaha ,sansad no-xi
Construction of concrete road from the house of madai sk towards the house of malay sk at baranaldaha ,sansad no-xi
Read moreConstruction of of latrine toilet near land of kamarul sk at baranaldaha sansad no xi under 15th fc tied fund
Construction of of latrine toilet near land of kamarul sk at baranaldaha sansad no xi under 15th fc tied fund activity id 110204505
Read moreConstruction of sajaldhara near house of amjad mondal at baranaldaha sansad xi under 15th fc tied fund activity id 110207331
Construction of sajaldhara near house of amjad mondal at baranaldaha sansad xi under 15th fc tied fund activity id 110207331
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the house of afjal sk towards house of farai sk at baranaldaha ,sansad no-xi under 5th sfc un-tied fund
Construction of cement concrete road from the house of afjal sk towards house of farai sk at baranaldaha ,sansad no-xi under 5th sfc un-tied fund
Read moreConstruction of sajaldhara near alhera sangha club at baranaldaha sansad no xi under 15th fc tied fund
Construction of sajaldhara near alhera sangha club at baranaldaha sansad no xi under 15th fc tied fund activity id-89050527
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pmgsy road towards dulal house at sansad xi chouduar activity code 97735899
Construction of cc road from pmgsy road towards dulal house at sansad xi chouduar activity code 97735899
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sk mujid ali to sk serajul ali at deulia paschim 15th fc untied activity code -88919657
Construction of concrete road from sk mujid ali to sk serajul ali at deulia paschim 15th fc untied activity code -88919657
Read moreof your Industry type