Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Of Latrine Toilet Near Land Of Kamarul Sk At Baranaldaha Sansad No Xi Under 15th Fc Tied Fund
|
| Description |
Construction Of Of Latrine Toilet Near Land Of Kamarul Sk At Baranaldaha Sansad No Xi Under 15th Fc Tied Fund Activity Id 110204505
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_853136_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/15TH CFC TIED (10)/ 2025-2026(10) SL No. 01 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BARANALDAHA SANSAD XI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1907901 |
| Start Date | May 27, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2025
Expired 458 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sajaldhara near alhera sangha club at baranaldaha sansad no xi under 15th fc tied fund
Construction of sajaldhara near alhera sangha club at baranaldaha sansad no xi under 15th fc tied fund activity id-89050527
Read moreConstruction of latrine toilet near house of doat sha at baranaldaha sansad no.iii under 15th fc tied fund
Construction of latrine toilet near house of doat sha at baranaldaha sansad no.iii under 15th fc tied fund activity code 89025190
Read moreConstruction of sajaldhara near house of amjad mondal at baranaldaha sansad xi under 15th fc tied fund activity id 110207331
Construction of sajaldhara near house of amjad mondal at baranaldaha sansad xi under 15th fc tied fund activity id 110207331
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant (sajaldhara) near house of lakubaddin sekh at baranaldaha sansad no xi under 15th fc tied fund
Construction of water treatment plant (sajaldhara) near house of lakubaddin sekh at baranaldaha sansad no xi under 15th fc tied fund activity code 89050047
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the house of doulat sk towards the house of khairul sk at baranaldaha sansad no ix under 15th fc un-tied fund
Construction of cement concrete road from the house of doulat sk towards the house of khairul sk at baranaldaha sansad no ix under 15th fc un-tied fund
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from upasasthya kendra towards house of haidul sk at baranaldaha sansad no xi under 15th fc untied fund activity code 89048933
Construction of cement concrete road from upasasthya kendra towards house of haidul sk at baranaldaha sansad no xi under 15th fc untied fund&#x0d activity code 89048933&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the house of afjal sk towards house of farai sk at baranaldaha ,sansad no-xi under 5th sfc un-tied fund
Construction of cement concrete road from the house of afjal sk towards house of farai sk at baranaldaha ,sansad no-xi under 5th sfc un-tied fund
Read moreConstruction of latrine toilet near ghoshpara football math at panchdara sansad xxiii under 15th fc tied fund
Construction of latrine toilet near ghoshpara football math at panchdara sansad xxiii under 15th fc tied fund activity id 110208082
Read moreCommunity latrine at sahebnagar play ground under 15th fc tied fund
Community latrine at sahebnagar play ground under 15th fc tied fund
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the house of madai sk towards the house of malay sk at baranaldaha ,sansad no-xi
Construction of concrete road from the house of madai sk towards the house of malay sk at baranaldaha ,sansad no-xi
Read moreof your Industry type