Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Bt Road At Ambalal Nagar 2nd Street (035017 R0644), Ambalal Nagar 2nd Street 2nd Cross Street (035017 R0645), Ambalal Nagar 2nd Street 1st Cross Street (035017 R3318) And Ambalal Nagar 3rd Street (035017 R3319) In Ward.No
|
| Description |
Providing Bt Road At Ambalal Nagar 2nd Street (035017 R0644), Ambalal Nagar 2nd Street 2nd Cross Street (035017 R0645), Ambalal Nagar 2nd Street 1st Cross Street (035017 R3318) And Ambalal Nagar 3rd Street (035017 R3319) In Ward.No
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_335442_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4226/2023/E1/DAIF-23-24/P9 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.08 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vellore Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreProviding of bt surface at svp nagar 1st street,svp nagar 1st 1st cross street,svp nagar 1st 2nd cross street,svp nagar 2nd street,svp nagar 2nd 1st cross street,svp nagar 3rd street,svp nagar 3rd 1st cross street,svp nagar 4th street,svp nagar 4th
Providing of bt surface at svp nagar 1st street,svp nagar 1st 1st cross street,svp nagar 1st 2nd cross street,svp nagar 2nd street,svp nagar 2nd 1st cross street,svp nagar 3rd street,svp nagar 3rd 1st cross street,svp nagar 4th street,svp nagar 4th
Read moreProviding bt surface at maruthi 1st 5th road cross street muthalali nagar 1st street 1st 2nd 3rd cross street anthonies nagar 3rd cross road vinayagar kovil 2nd to 4th street and ram nagar 1st cross road in ward no32 38
Providing bt surface at maruthi 1st 5th road cross street muthalali nagar 1st street 1st 2nd 3rd cross street anthonies nagar 3rd cross road vinayagar kovil 2nd to 4th street and ram nagar 1st cross road in ward no32 38
Read moreProviding of bt surface at visvanathapuram main road,viswanathapuram 1st street,viswanathapuram 1st street - 1st cross streeet,viswanathapuram 2nd street,viswanathapuram 2nd street 1st cross street,viswanathapuram 3rd street,moovendhar nagar 3rd str
Providing of bt surface at visvanathapuram main road,viswanathapuram 1st street,viswanathapuram 1st street - 1st cross streeet,viswanathapuram 2nd street,viswanathapuram 2nd street 1st cross street,viswanathapuram 3rd street,moovendhar nagar 3rd str
Read moreProviding of bt surface at avvaiyar street,avvaiyar 1st cross street,avvaiyar 2nd cross street,samanthar street,sundarar street,telephone colony 2nd street,design nagar 3rd street,nehru street ,design nagar 3rd 1st cross street,muniyandi kovil 1st c
Providing of bt surface at avvaiyar street,avvaiyar 1st cross street,avvaiyar 2nd cross street,samanthar street,sundarar street,telephone colony 2nd street,design nagar 3rd street,nehru street ,design nagar 3rd 1st cross street,muniyandi kovil 1st c
Read moreProviding bt road to adhikesava perumal nagar 1st,2nd,3rd,4th and 5th cross street
Providing bt road to adhikesava perumal nagar 1st,2nd,3rd,4th and 5th cross street in ward no.11at sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreProviding of bt surface amman nagar main street, chinna ponnu kovil street,amman nagar 2nd street,amman nagar 3rd street,amman nagar 1st street 1st cross,amman nagar main 1st cross street,amman nagar main 2nd cross street,ward 18 ward 19
Providing of bt surface amman nagar main street, chinna ponnu kovil street,amman nagar 2nd street,amman nagar 3rd street,amman nagar 1st street 1st cross,amman nagar main 1st cross street,amman nagar main 2nd cross street,ward 18 ward 19
Read moreProviding bt surface at kumaran colony 1st 3rd 4th 1st cross street and sankari nagar 1st 2nd 4th cross road in ward no37
Providing bt surface at kumaran colony 1st 3rd 4th 1st cross street and sankari nagar 1st 2nd 4th cross road in ward no37
Read moreProviding bt road at poniamman nagar west 1st street 035019r840, poniamman nagar west 2nd main 2nd north cross street 035019r0841, poniamman nagar west 1st main 1st north cross street 035019r842, govindhasamy nagar 3rd street 035019r0847, poniamman
Providing bt road at poniamman nagar west 1st street 035019r840, poniamman nagar west 2nd main 2nd north cross street 035019r0841, poniamman nagar west 1st main 1st north cross street 035019r842, govindhasamy nagar 3rd street 035019r0847, poniamman n
Read moreof your Industry type