Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Comprehensive Maintenance Of Roads Except Carriage Way Under Pwd Division South Road 1/Sub Division 15 During 2023 24. (Sh Removal Of Waste And Malba On M.G. Road).
|
| Description |
Comprehensive Maintenance Of Roads Except Carriage Way Under Pwd Division South Road 1/Sub Division 15 During 2023 24. (Sh Removal Of Waste And Malba On M.G. Road).
|
| Organisation | Government of NCT of Delhi |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_244403_1 |
|
Reference Number |
27/EE/PWD/RMD/SR-I/2023-24. |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 23876 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o EE, SR-1, PWD, Sukhdev Vihar, ND-25. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 22:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maintenance of roads except carriage way under pwd division south road-1/sub-division-13 during 2023-24. (sh- removal of malba).
Comprehensive maintenance of roads except carriage way under pwd division south road-1/sub-division-13 during 2023-24. (sh- removal of malba).
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of roads except carriage way under pwd division south road-1/sub-division-14 during 2023-24. (sh- removal of malba from various roads.)
Comprehensive maintenance of roads except carriage way under pwd division south road-1/sub-division-14 during 2023-24. (sh- removal of malba from various roads.)
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of roads except carriage way under pwd division south road-1/sub-division-15 during 2023-24 (general repair and maintenance work).
Comprehensive maintenance of roads except carriage way under pwd division south road-1/sub-division-15 during 2023-24 (general repair and maintenance work).
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of roads except carriage way under pwd division south road-1/sub-division-13 during 2023-24 (general repair and maintenance work).
Comprehensive maintenance of roads except carriage way under pwd division south road-1/sub-division-13 during 2023-24 (general repair and maintenance work).
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of roads except carriage way under pwd division south road-1/sub-division-11 during 2023-24 (general repair and maintenance work).
Comprehensive maintenance of roads except carriage way under pwd division south road-1/sub-division-11 during 2023-24 (general repair and maintenance work).
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of roads except carriage way under pwd division south road-1/sub-division-14 during 2023-24 (general repair and maintenance work).
Comprehensive maintenance of roads except carriage way under pwd division south road-1/sub-division-14 during 2023-24 (general repair and maintenance work).
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of roads except carriage way under pwd division south road-1/sub-division-14 during 2023-24 (general repair and maintenance work).
Comprehensive maintenance of roads except carriage way under pwd division south road-1/sub-division-14 during 2023-24 (general repair and maintenance work).
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of roads except carriage way under pwd division south road-1/sub-division-13 during 2023-24 (general repair and maintenance work).
Comprehensive maintenance of roads except carriage way under pwd division south road-1/sub-division-13 during 2023-24 (general repair and maintenance work).
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of roads except carriage way under pwd division south road-1/sub-division-11 during 2023-24 (general repair and maintenance work)
Comprehensive maintenance of roads except carriage way under pwd division south road-1/sub-division-11 during 2023-24 (general repair and maintenance work)
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of roads except carriage way under pwd division south road-1/sub-division-15 during 2023-24 (general repair and maintenance work).
Comprehensive maintenance of roads except carriage way under pwd division south road-1/sub-division-15 during 2023-24 (general repair and maintenance work).
Read moreof your Industry type