Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Comprehensive Maintenance Of Roads Except Carriage Way Under Pwd Division South Road 1/Sub Division 13 During 2023 24 (General Repair And Maintenance Work).
Description
Comprehensive Maintenance Of Roads Except Carriage Way Under Pwd Division South Road 1/Sub Division 13 During 2023 24 (General Repair And Maintenance Work).
Organisation Government of NCT of Delhi
Tender Id 2023_PWD_243919_1
Reference
Number
23/EE/PWD/RMD/SR-I/2023-24.
Tender Fee 0
EMD 1.01 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place O/o EE, SR-1, PWD, Sukhdev Vihar, ND-25.
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in

Start Date July 03, 2023 19:30
End Date
Expired 10/07/2023

Expired 1151 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.