Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Comprehensive Maintenance Of Roads Except Carriage Way Under Pwd Division South Road 1/Sub Division 11 During 2023 24 (General Repair And Maintenance Work)
|
| Description |
Comprehensive Maintenance Of Roads Except Carriage Way Under Pwd Division South Road 1/Sub Division 11 During 2023 24 (General Repair And Maintenance Work)
|
| Organisation | Government of NCT of Delhi |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_244727_1 |
|
Reference Number |
33/EE/PWD/RMD/SR-I/2023-24. |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.21 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o EE, SR-1, PWD, Sukhdev Vihar, ND-25. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of roads except carriage way under pwd division south road-1/sub-division-11 during 2023-24 (general repair and maintenance work).
Comprehensive maintenance of roads except carriage way under pwd division south road-1/sub-division-11 during 2023-24 (general repair and maintenance work).
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of roads except carriage way under pwd division south road-1/sub-division-15 during 2023-24 (general repair and maintenance work).
Comprehensive maintenance of roads except carriage way under pwd division south road-1/sub-division-15 during 2023-24 (general repair and maintenance work).
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of roads except carriage way under pwd division south road-1/sub-division-13 during 2023-24 (general repair and maintenance work).
Comprehensive maintenance of roads except carriage way under pwd division south road-1/sub-division-13 during 2023-24 (general repair and maintenance work).
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of roads except carriage way under pwd division south road-1/sub-division-14 during 2023-24 (general repair and maintenance work).
Comprehensive maintenance of roads except carriage way under pwd division south road-1/sub-division-14 during 2023-24 (general repair and maintenance work).
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of roads except carriage way under pwd division south road-1/sub-division-14 during 2023-24 (general repair and maintenance work).
Comprehensive maintenance of roads except carriage way under pwd division south road-1/sub-division-14 during 2023-24 (general repair and maintenance work).
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of roads except carriage way under pwd division south road-1/sub-division-13 during 2023-24 (general repair and maintenance work).
Comprehensive maintenance of roads except carriage way under pwd division south road-1/sub-division-13 during 2023-24 (general repair and maintenance work).
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of roads except carriage way under pwd division south road-1/sub-division-15 during 2023-24 (general repair and maintenance work).
Comprehensive maintenance of roads except carriage way under pwd division south road-1/sub-division-15 during 2023-24 (general repair and maintenance work).
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of roads except carriage way under pwd division south road-1/sub-division-13 during 2023-24. (sh- removal of malba).
Comprehensive maintenance of roads except carriage way under pwd division south road-1/sub-division-13 during 2023-24. (sh- removal of malba).
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of roads except carriage way under pwd division south road-1/sub-division-11 during 2023-24. (sh- providing commercial inspection vehicle for ee pwd, division south road-1.)
Comprehensive maintenance of roads except carriage way under pwd division south road-1/sub-division-11 during 2023-24. (sh- providing commercial inspection vehicle for ee pwd, division south road-1.)
Read moreof your Industry type