Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M Well Repairing At 11 No Colony Scheme Code No 15th Fc/2024 25/19 Work Code No 97799378
|
| Description |
M Well Repairing At 11 No Colony Scheme Code No 15th Fc/2024 25/19 Work Code No 97799378
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_812993_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER-NGP/2024-25/T-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 1700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NABAGRAM - IX |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1807706 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Extention of piped water supply scheme in ward no-19 under nagar parishad chakia.
Extention of piped water supply scheme in ward no-19 under nagar parishad chakia.
Read moreRepair of quarters no-srt1/2,srt2/2,b-11 & b-14 in hasnapur camp & khb colony in hasnapur for the year 2026-27.
Repair of quarters no-srt1/2,srt2/2,b-11 & b-14 in hasnapur camp & khb colony in hasnapur for the year 2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreM well repairing at sansad no i scheme code no-15th fc/2024-25/11 work code no-97775007
M well repairing at sansad no i scheme code no-15th fc/2024-25/11 work code no-97775007
Read moreRepairing of m well at bankola 1 no colony and pankha dhawra, sansad no xiv within chhora g.p. scheme code no-15th fc(cfc)/2025-26/12 (activity code- 109520957 ).
Repairing of m well at bankola 1 no colony and pankha dhawra, sansad no xiv within chhora g.p. scheme code no-15th fc(cfc)/2025-26/12 (activity code- 109520957 ).
Read moreRepairing of well near bharat yadav at jambad in bahula g.p. under 15th fc (bg) cfcg, scheme code no.- (59677035)/15th fc(bg)cfcg/bgp/2022-23.
Repairing of well near bharat yadav at jambad in bahula g.p. under 15th fc (bg) cfcg, scheme code no.- (59677035)/15th fc(bg)cfcg/bgp/2022-23.
Read moreRepairing of well near bharat yadav at jambad in bahula g.p. under 15th fc (bg) cfcg, scheme code no.- (59677035)/15th fc(bg)cfcg/bgp/2022-23.
Repairing of well near bharat yadav at jambad in bahula g.p. under 15th fc (bg) cfcg, scheme code no.- (59677035)/15th fc(bg)cfcg/bgp/2022-23.
Read moreRepairing of well near bharat yadav at jambad in bahula g.p. under 15th fc (bg) cfcg, scheme code no.- (59677035)/15th fc(bg)cfcg/bgp/2022-23.
Repairing of well near bharat yadav at jambad in bahula g.p. under 15th fc (bg) cfcg, scheme code no.- (59677035)/15th fc(bg)cfcg/bgp/2022-23.
Read moreTubewell repairing at nabagram gp area scheme code no-15th fc/2025-26/12 work code no- 110167449
Tubewell repairing at nabagram gp area scheme code no-15th fc/2025-26/12 work code no- 110167449
Read moreof your Industry type