Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dustbin 32 Ltrs,Polythene Bags For 32 Ltrs Dustbin,Red Cushion Chair For Reception Cell,Info Folder
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4515843 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 21, 2024 02:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CANVAS SALES | - | 30-01-2024 19:43:21 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | KASHYAP TRADERS | - | 30-01-2024 13:47:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MK SALES | - | 30-01-2024 15:48:36 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MK SALES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Dustbin 32 Ltrs,Polythene Bags for 32 Ltrs Dustbin,Red Cushion Chair for Reception Cell,Info Folder | 66169.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KASHYAP TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Dustbin 32 Ltrs,Polythene Bags for 32 Ltrs Dustbin,Red Cushion Chair for Reception Cell,Info Folder | 67294.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CANVAS SALES | Item Categories : Dustbin 32 Ltrs,Polythene Bags for 32 Ltrs Dustbin,Red Cushion Chair for Reception Cell,Info Folder | 67864.00 | L3 |
Mattresses with pillow,notice board 3x4 ft,dustbin 100 ltrs,cushion for chair,office chair
Read more
Tube light 20watt,dustbin 120 ltrs,dustbin bags,1.5 mm wire,2.5 mm wire,insulation tape,15 amp sock
Read more
Hand wash,godrej aer pocket pouch,room spary,dustbin polythene,tube light,all out refill,ghadi cell
Read more
Dustbin polythene 120 ltr,katori stove no 10,burner stove no 4,bed sheet with pillow cover,folder f
Read more
Blinds curtian horizonntal,baton light,thermos 1.5 ltrs,bras gamla,carpet 4 x 6,dustbin nilkamal 32
Read more
Water proof torch 2 cell rubberised,playing cards,polythene bags 10 inch x 20 inch x 300 guage,poly
Read more
Water proof torch 2 cell rubberised,playing cards,polythene bags 10 inch x 20 inch x 300 guage,poly
Read more
Paint aluminium brushing, bright finishing for general purposes to is:2339/1963 [reaffirmed 2009].packing in 4 ltrs. dual containers [aluminium paste packed in polythene bags and dipped in 4 ltrs container].
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilica gel indicating blue type is-3401/1992 amdt. ii witih minimum 32 percent absorption capacity and of grains in size 12 to 26 mm in 1 kg. packing. packing in clean dry and sealed polythene bags. polythene bags shall be further packed in air light metal container in 25 kg. container containing 25 polythene bags.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(1)polythene bags for disposal of bio-medical waste - biodegradable, non chlorinated, 50-55micron thickness, colour - yellow, size - 26 height x 24 dia, in kg. (2)sterile disposable polymer coated latex powder free orthopedic surgical gloves ir size 7.5 in pair iso approved, anatomically shaped with micro roughened surface, confirming to quality standard astmd 3577, manufactured under gmp & iso systems (3)k3 edta vacum plastic, sterile labelled blood collection tube with cell er abacu
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type