Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Zuli Lingati Road Vr 107 K.M. 1/300 To 2/500 Tq. Kelapur Dist. Yavatmal (Second Call)
Description
Improvement To Zuli Lingati Road Vr 107 K.M. 1/300 To 2/500 Tq. Kelapur Dist. Yavatmal (Second Call)
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1106906_1
Reference
Number
PWD/PKD/Tender Notice No. 23/2024-25
Tender Fee 1680
EMD 95000
Tender Value -
Place TQ. Kelapur Dist. Yavatmal
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1932860

Start Date October 07, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 14/10/2024

Expired 689 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.