Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Inastallation Of 1000 Lph Ro Plant At Lingati Tq Kelapur Dist Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Providing And Inastallation Of 1000 Lph Ro Plant At Lingati Tq Kelapur Dist Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-YAVATMAL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_YAVAT_998565_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender4/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GRAMPANCHYAT LINGATI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1766478 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tin shed for ro machine at lingati tq kelapur dist yavatmal
Tin shed for ro machine at lingati tq kelapur dist yavatmal
Read moreProviding and installation of 1000 lph ro at dongargaon tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Providing and installation of 1000 lph ro at dongargaon tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreProviding and installation of 1000 lph ro at dongargaon tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Providing and installation of 1000 lph ro at dongargaon tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of smashanshed (cement shed) and handpump at village lingati(bhad) gp bhadumri tq kelapur dist yavatmal
Construction of smashanshed (cement shed) and handpump at village lingati(bhad) gp bhadumri tq kelapur dist yavatmal
Read moreProviding and installation of 1000 lph ro with tin shed tq. maregaon dist yavatmal
Providing &#x0d and &#x0d installation &#x0d of 1000 &#x0d lph ro &#x0d with tin &#x0d shed tq. &#x0d maregaon&#x0d dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of internal cement concrete road at gp lingati (sai) tq kelapur distt. yavatmal
Construction of internal cement concrete road at gp lingati (sai) tq kelapur distt. yavatmal
Read moreProviding and installation of 1000 lph ro unit with tin shed tq. wani dist- yavatmal
Providing&#x0d and&#x0d installation&#x0d of 1000&#x0d lph ro&#x0d unit with&#x0d tin shed&#x0d tq. wani&#x0d dist-&#x0d yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of sanskrutik bhavan at kelapur tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal
Construction of sanskrutik bhavan at kelapur tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to zuli lingati road vr-107 k.m. 1/300 to 2/500 tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal (second call)
Improvement to zuli lingati road vr-107 k.m. 1/300 to 2/500 tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal (second call)
Read moreof your Industry type