Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Minor Bridge In K.M. 1/100 On Mohdari Chikhaldara Jira Road Vr 5 Tq. Kelapur Dist. Yavatmal
Description
Construction Of Minor Bridge In K.M. 1/100 On Mohdari Chikhaldara Jira Road Vr 5 Tq. Kelapur Dist. Yavatmal
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1077537_2
Reference
Number
PWD/PKD/Tender Notice No. 12/2024-25
Tender Fee 1680
EMD 1.05 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place TQ. Kelapur Dist. Yavatmal
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1966633

Start Date December 20, 2024 23:00
End Date
Expired 03/01/2025

Expired 608 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.