Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Adoor Municipality 2023 24 Proj No.107/24 Renovation Of Kalluvilapadi Arukulathadam Road (Mss) In Ward 13 And 14
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Adoor Municipality 2023 24 Proj No.107/24 Renovation Of Kalluvilapadi Arukulathadam Road (Mss) In Ward 13 And 14
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609387_2 |
|
Reference Number |
P1/3606/24phase2/item/AMC |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16931 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Section ,Adoor Municiplaity |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.110/24 renovation of kalluvilapadi pullumvilapadi vattamuruppel colony road in ward 12
Adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.110/24 renovation of kalluvilapadi pullumvilapadi vattamuruppel colony road( in ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.106/24 renovation of pavoorpadi payikattupadi nss karayogam road (mss) in ward 14
Annual plan-adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.106/24 renovation of pavoorpadi payikattupadi nss karayogam road (mss) in ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan-adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.172/24 renovation of memanathpadi moorthivilapadi road ( mss ) in ward 6
Annual plan-adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.172/24 renovation of memanathpadi moorthivilapadi road ( mss ) in ward 6
Read moreAnnual plan-adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.173/24 renovation of all saints school nedumkulnjipadi road (mss) in ward 6-
Annual plan-adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.173/24 renovation of all saints school nedumkulnjipadi road (mss) in ward 6-
Read moreAnnual plan-adoor municipality 2023- 24 proj no.39/24 maintenance of anganwadi in ward 13
Annual plan-adoor municipality 2023- 24 proj no.39/24 maintenance of anganwadi in ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.180/24 renovation of payikkattu kulam in ward 14
Annual plan-adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.180/24 renovation of payikkattu kulam in ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan-adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.136/24 renovation of karamathpadi vazhottupadi road in ward 14 and17
Annual plan-adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.136/24 renovation of karamathpadi vazhottupadi road in ward 14 and17
Read moreAdoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.38/24 maintenance of anganwadi in ward 12
Adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.38/24 maintenance of anganwadi in ward 12
Read moreAdoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.44/24 maintenance of anganwadi in ward 20
Adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.44/24 maintenance of anganwadi in ward 20
Read moreAdoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.108/24 rajbhavan road concreting in ward 19
Adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.108/24 rajbhavan road concreting in ward 19
Read moreof your Industry type