Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Maintenane Work Of Community Hall At Near Harijan Basti Lele Wali Road Ward No. 39 File No. 154/24 X3/3 Molik Nidhi, 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Construction And Maintenane Work Of Community Hall At Near Harijan Basti Lele Wali Road Ward No. 39 File No. 154/24 X3/3 Molik Nidhi, 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_366534_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/154/24X3/3/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 5161 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=442169 |
| Start Date | October 18, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2024
Expired 678 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(adhyaksh nidhi) construction and maintenance work of community hall at near harijan basti lele wali road ward no.39.file no.19/24x3/3. 2nd call
(adhyaksh nidhi) construction and maintenance work of community hall at near harijan basti lele wali road ward no.39.file no.19/24x3/3. 2nd call
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain at lohagad verma wali gali. ward no. 39. file no. 211/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain at lohagad verma wali gali. ward no. 39. file no. 211/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of cc road and drain chudi wali musjid ke pass wali galiya ward no.55.file no.417/24x3/6.(molik nidhi)
Construction work of cc road and drain chudi wali musjid ke pass wali galiya ward no.55.file no.417/24x3/6.(molik nidhi)
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road near jagdish prashad ke makan se gym tak harijan basti and shastri bhavan jawahar colony ward no. 54 file no. 271/24x3/6 (molik nidhi)
Construction work of c.c. road near jagdish prashad ke makan se gym tak harijan basti and shastri bhavan jawahar colony ward no. 54 file no. 271/24x3/6 (molik nidhi)
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road near sallaudin khan ke wali galiya me ward no. 55 file no. 157/24x3/6 molik nidhi
Construction work of c.c. road near sallaudin khan ke wali galiya me ward no. 55 file no. 157/24x3/6 molik nidhi
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of cement concrete road and drain at joshi wali gali. ward no. 53. file no. 217/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of cement concrete road and drain at joshi wali gali. ward no. 53. file no. 217/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of cc road and drain at khanjanchi baba chudi wali musjid ke samne wali road ward no.55.file no.419/24x3/6.(molik nidhi)
Construction work of cc road and drain at khanjanchi baba chudi wali musjid ke samne wali road ward no.55.file no.419/24x3/6.(molik nidhi)
Read more(molik nidhi) different repair work in ward no.36.file no.330/24x3/3.
(molik nidhi) different repair work in ward no.36.file no.330/24x3/3.
Read more(molik nidhi) paver work at chandra nagar snt. thomas school wali gali and koteshwar road vrindavan wali gali ward no. 04 zone 01 file no. 55/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) paver work at chandra nagar snt. thomas school wali gali and koteshwar road vrindavan wali gali ward no. 04 zone 01 file no. 55/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) work of civil repair in ward no.3.file no.329/24x3/3.
(molik nidhi) work of civil repair in ward no.3.file no.329/24x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type