Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Metal Patch Work On Listed Places In Ward No. 68 And 70 Under Zone No. 02
|
| Description |
Metal Patch Work On Listed Places In Ward No. 68 And 70 Under Zone No. 02
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_351463_1 |
|
Reference Number |
21/SE/BILLS/24-25/G-06 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | INDORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=412687 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2024
Expired 797 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.35 haveri bus stand size 164.09 sqft.vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Mlf rs 72479 emd rs 217437 area 164.09 sqft vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.02 tadas bus stand size 117.71 sqft. tq.shiggavi vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Mlf rs 3661 emd rs 10983 area 117.71 sqft vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Read moreMetal patch work on attach listed places in ward no. 39 under zone no. 10
Metal patch work on attach listed places in ward no. 39 under zone no. 10
Read moreMetal patch work on main roads pot holes and other listed places under zone no. 03
Metal patch work on main roads pot holes and other listed places under zone no. 03
Read moreMetal patch work in ward no. 70 under zone no. 02
Metal patch work in ward no. 70 under zone no. 02
Read moreMetal patch work in rainy session for public convenience perspective on listed places and other places in ward no. 20 under zone no. 17 second call
Metal patch work in rainy session for public convenience perspective on listed places and other places in ward no. 20 under zone no. 17 second call
Read moreDamar patch repair work on main approaches and listed places in ward no. 23 under zone no. 17
Damar patch repair work on main approaches and listed places in ward no. 23 under zone no. 17
Read moreDamar patch work on damaged damar roads on listed places in ward no. 54 under zone no. 11 second call
Damar patch work on damaged damar roads on listed places in ward no. 54 under zone no. 11 second call
Read moreMetal patch work on various places in ward no. 61 under zone no. 12
Metal patch work on various places in ward no. 61 under zone no. 12
Read moreof your Industry type