Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of 4 Nos Solar Street Light For Adarsha Gram Hatitsuray Under Booth No 24/115 Under Pgsd I Gp Under Mirik Development Block.Apas
|
| Description |
Installation Of 4 Nos Solar Street Light For Adarsha Gram Hatitsuray Under Booth No 24/115 Under Pgsd I Gp Under Mirik Development Block.Apas
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE DARJEELING | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMD_914163_1 |
|
Reference Number |
22 BDO MRK APAS 2025 1ST CALL |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MIRIK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2097315 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2025
Expired 329 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Repair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Read moreInstallation of solar street light chandraman gaon and nandulal gaon under booth no 24/131 under pgsd-ii gram panchayat under mirik development block.apas
Installation of solar street light chandraman gaon and nandulal gaon under booth no 24/131 under pgsd-ii gram panchayat under mirik development block.apas
Read moreInstallation of solar street light chandraman gaon and nandulal gaon under booth no 24/131 under pgsd-ii gram panchayat under mirik development block.apas
Installation of solar street light chandraman gaon and nandulal gaon under booth no 24/131 under pgsd-ii gram panchayat under mirik development block.apas
Read moreInstallation of solar street light within part no 24/132 of pgsd-ii gram panchayat under mirik development block.apas
Installation of solar street light within part no 24/132 of pgsd-ii gram panchayat under mirik development block.apas
Read moreInstallation of solar street light within part no 24/133 of pgsd-ii gram panchayat under mirik development block.apas
Installation of &#x0d solar street &#x0d light within part &#x0d no 24/133 of pgsd-ii &#x0d gram panchayat &#x0d under mirik &#x0d development &#x0d block.apas
Read moreInstallation of 5 nos solar street light at sri lanka nigalay village under booth no 24/116 under pgsd-i gp under mirik development block.apas
Installation of 5 nos solar street light at sri lanka nigalay village under booth no 24/116 under pgsd-i gp under mirik development block.apas
Read moreConstruction of drain at mandir gaon booth no 24/113 under pgsd-i under mirik development block.apas
Construction of drain at mandir gaon booth no 24/113 under pgsd-i under mirik development block.apas&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of footpath at purano school dara booth no 24/113 under pgsd-i under mirik development block.apas
Construction of footpath at purano school dara booth no 24/113 under pgsd-i under mirik development block.apas
Read moreInstallation of solar street light from upper sisney to lower sisney under 24/117 under pgsd-i gp under mirik development block.apas
Installation of solar street light from upper sisney to lower sisney under 24/117 under pgsd-i gp under mirik development block.apas
Read moreConstruction of footpath godam gaon under 24/114 under under pgsd-i under mirik development block.apas
Construction of footpath godam gaon under 24/114 under under pgsd-i under mirik development block.apas
Read moreof your Industry type