Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dhule/Dmc/Wd/Nagrrothan 2023 24/243/39 71 /2023 24 Construction Of Cement Concrete Roadat At Shivpratap Colony In Pr.No.5,Dhule.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Roadat At Shivpratap Colony In Pr.No.5,Dhule.
|
| Organisation | Dhule Municipal Corporation Dhule | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMCD_1017228_23 |
|
Reference Number |
DHULE/DMC/WD/Nagrrothan 2023-24/243/1-71 /2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 19995 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | at shivpratap colony in pr.no.5,dhule. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1788246 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dhule/dmc/wd/nagrrothan 2023-24/240/1-16 /2023-24 construction of sabhagruh and providing and laying paving block at gurudatt mandir ward no 10 dmc dhule
Construction of sabhagruh and providing and laying paving block at gurudatt mandir ward no 10 dmc dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/dmc fund 2023-24/206/5-5/2023-24 construction of cc road at samata nagar area in pr.no. 18 at dhule
Construction of cc road at samata nagar area in &#x0d pr.no. 18 at dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/ wd/dmc fund/ 239/1-1/2023-24 providing open gym and providing playing equipment at various colony in pr.no.5,dhule
Providing open gym and providing playing equipment at shardhha nagar,pramod nagar,anand nagar,tulshiram nagar,bharat nagar,muktai nagar,ganesh nagar,om nagar,akvira nagarmsanbtoshi mata colony,abhiyanta nagar,sushant nagar,amol nagar in pr.no.5,dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/ wd/dmc fund/fer/ 215 /1-1/2023-24
Construction of slab culvert at jamcha mala area in pr no 19 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/mp fund/181/1-1/2023-24 providing gym equipments of gymnastick hall in pr.no.5,dhule.
Providing gym equipments of gymnastick hall in pr.no.5,dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/dmc fund/146/1-2/2023-24 construction of cement concrete road in front of shoib bhai house in pr.no.3 deopur,dhule.
Construction of cement concrete road in front of shoib bhai house in pr.no.3 deopur,dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/dmc fund/148/1-1/2023-24 repairs and renovation of shree sai jyeshtha nagarik sangh and virangula kendra at chakkarbardi area in pr.no.18,dhule.
Repairs and renovation of shree sai jyeshtha nagarik sangh and virangula kendra at chakkarbardi area in pr.no.18,dhule.
Read moreDhule/ dmc/wd/ dmc fund/ 42/1-1/2025-26 repairing community well at garden chatrapati sambhaji at parijat colony,in pr.no.5, dhule
Repairing community well at garden chatrapati sambhaji at parijat colony,in pr.no.5, dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/mulbhut fund 2023-24/fer/1-1/2023-24 renovation and digitalization of old dmc heritage building dmc dhule
Renovation and digitalization of old dmc heritage building dmc dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/ wd/dmc fund/ 212 /1-1/2023-24 construction of compound wall at jail road dmc dhule.
Construction of compound wall at jail road dmc dhule
Read moreof your Industry type