Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Turning Inserts Cnm G 120408 En Tfq Ctcp 125, Make: Ceratiz It
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3938901 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 15:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CERATIZIT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : CERATIZIT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED Model : CNMG 120408EN-TFQ CTCP125 Title : CNMG 120408EN-TFQ CTCP125 | 10-10-2023 13:10:54 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | PRITI ENTERPRISE | Make : TURNING INSERTS CNMG 120408 Model : NO Title : TURNING INSERTS CNMG 120408 EN-TFQ CTCP 125, MAKE: CERATIZ IT | 03-10-2023 13:25:02 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRITI ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : TURNING INSERTS CNM G 120408 EN-TFQ CTCP 125, MAKE: CERATIZ IT | 345000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CERATIZIT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : TURNING INSERTS CNM G 120408 EN-TFQ CTCP 125, MAKE: CERATIZ IT | 419491.53 | L2 |
Cnmg 120408 nsu ac6040m turning inserts
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThrowaway inserts cnmg-120408-s4-p30 ttw for turning.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCcmt 120404 insert make-sumitomo widia taegutec,ccmt 120408 turning inserts for roughing and finish
Read more
Cnmg 120408 cemented carbide turning inserts with tin-ticn al2o3-tin cvd coating, for p20- p40, m
Read more
Turning inserts for conventional lathe, spec: snmg 120408 tn2000, make -widia, part no 2576284 or equivalent, in-kennametal/addition/sandvik/yg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTurning inserts for conventional lathe, spcn: cnmg 120408 tn 4000, make -widia, part no:2559490 or equivalent in kennametal/addisson/sandvik/yg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIndexible inserts to sandvik part no cnm [indexible inserts to sandvik part no cnmg - 190612 qm 4015 i, widia part no cnmg 190612 - 5 grade tn 2000, or drillco seco part no. cnmg - 190612 ? m 5, ceratizit part no. cnmg 190612 en - tmr. grade ? ctc 1135, yg make cnmg 190612 - 3030/3020.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type