Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Turning Insert Tcmt 16 T308,Milling Insert Tpan 1603 Ppn P20 P35,Turning Insert Cnmg 120408,Turning
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4317847 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 09, 2023 15:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2023
Expired 988 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Bharat Earth Movers Limited (beml)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EXCEL INDUSTRIAL SUPPLIES | - | 18-12-2023 13:12:09 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | industrial tools & accessories | - | 20-12-2023 13:29:08 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | ISCAR INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 20-12-2023 14:01:25 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | KORUTECH INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED. | - | 19-12-2023 16:39:38 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | SMART INDUSTRIAL SOLUTIONS | - | 19-12-2023 12:01:30 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | TAEGUTEC INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 20-12-2023 09:09:15 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | TECH SERVE SOLUTIONS | - | 18-12-2023 18:09:33 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | TECHNOCUT SOLUTIONS | - | 20-12-2023 11:56:28 | MSE | Evaluated |