Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Accommodation,Breakfast,Lunch,Dinner,Supplement
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4285691 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 16:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGARWAL GENERAL SUPPLIERS | - | 15-12-2023 16:21:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MADHU TRADERS | - | 15-12-2023 16:29:03 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | RYNHB PERIPHERALS | - | 15-12-2023 16:47:09 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | SSP ENTERPRISES | - | 15-12-2023 16:36:34 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGARWAL GENERAL SUPPLIERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Accommodation,Breakfast,Lunch,Dinner,Supplement | 2535195.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MADHU TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : Accommodation,Breakfast,Lunch,Dinner,Supplement | 2540580.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SSP ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Accommodation,Breakfast,Lunch,Dinner,Supplement | 2645992.00 | L3 |
| 4 | RYNHB PERIPHERALS (MII) | Item Categories : Accommodation,Breakfast,Lunch,Dinner,Supplement | 2704035.00 | L4 |
Arrangement of breakfast lunch evening snacks and dinner for emrs sports meet 2026 at kolkata
Arrangement of breakfast lunch evening snacks and dinner for emrs sports meet 2026 at kolkata
Read moreSupply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Supply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Read moreProvn of single jcos accommodation at casd delhi
Provn of single jcos accommodation at casd delhi
Read moreEmpanelment of travel agencies for providing air ticketing, rail ticketing, ground transport and hotel accommodation services across india and abroad
Empanelment of travel agencies for providing air ticketing, rail ticketing, ground transport and hotel accommodation services across india and abroad
Read moreTo provide 2 time meal and breakfast for pregnant and breast feeding women at savitribai phule and panchaganga hospital
To provide 2 time meal and breakfast for pregnant and breast feeding women at savitribai phule and panchaganga hospital
Read moreProvn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreof your Industry type