Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Widening And Strengthening To Yerrupalem Jamalapuram Road From Km 0/0 To 6/700 And Jamalapuram Chandrugudem Road From Km 0/0 To 6/770 In Khammam District. Sub Work:Providing Road Safety Interventions.
Description
Widening And Strengthening To Yerrupalem Jamalapuram Road From Km 0/0 To 6/700 And Jamalapuram Chandrugudem Road From Km 0/0 To 6/770 In Khammam District. Sub Work:Providing Road Safety Interventions.
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 603236
Reference
Number
Superintending Engineer(RB) Circle:Khammam e NIT No.04/SE/RB/KMM/2025-26 Dt:30.05.2025
Tender Fee 1686
EMD 47700
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date June 05, 2025 01:30
End Date
Expired 23/06/2025

Expired 440 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.